Division 1

Competition:5651 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
21/08/21 11:30 amAston Village12Harding IF FC 2ndsBrian LawlessMalahide Castle
21/08/21 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC23Shelbourne SSCFCChristy KeatingRatoath Harps Grnd
21/08/21 12 pmAtletico Malahide61Boghall RoversJoe O'HanlonMalahide Castle
25/08/21 6:45 pmShelbourne SSCFC01Atletico MalahideJoe O'HanlonSt Anne’s Park
25/08/21 6:45 pmAston Village32Dunshaughlin Youths FCDeclan FarrellMalahide Castle
26/08/21 6:45 pmHarding IF FC 2nds21Boghall RoversStefan VasilenkoRingsend Park Pitch 2
28/08/21 11 amAston Village51Rathmines RoostersJoe O'HanlonMalahide Castle
28/08/21 1:30 pmAtletico Malahide11Rialto FCBrian LawlessMalahide Castle
28/08/21 2 pmHarding IF FC 2nds42Dunshaughlin Youths FCTom ShannonRingsend Park Pitch 2
28/08/21 2:15 pmBoghall Rovers33Shelbourne AFCKarl NolanWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
31/08/21 6:45 pmShelbourne SSCFC43Shelbourne AFCStefan VasilenkoSt Anne’s Park
04/09/21 11 amDunshaughlin Youths FC23Rialto FCBrian LawlessRatoath Harps Grnd
04/09/21 11 amBooterstown United33Shelbourne SSCFCCraig McCarthyRockfield Park, Blackrock
04/09/21 11:30 amShelbourne AFC22Atletico MalahideStefan VasilenkoAlbert College
04/09/21 2:30 pmRathmines Roosters22Boghall RoversJames KeatingWhelan Park
11/09/21 11:30 amBoghall Rovers41Dunshaughlin Youths FCChristy KeatingWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
11/09/21 1 pmHarding IF FC 2nds10Rathmines RoostersKen CoffeyRingsend Park Pitch 2
11/09/21 2 pmAtletico Malahide12Booterstown UnitedChristy BeasleyMalahide Castle
18/09/21 11 amBooterstown United33Shelbourne AFCEvan KaneRockfield Park, Blackrock
18/09/21 2 pmShelbourne SSCFC30Boghall RoversBrian LawlessSt Anne’s Park
25/09/21 2 pmShelbourne SSCFC20Booterstown UnitedShaun KiddSt Anne’s Park
25/09/21 2 pmShelbourne AFC41Rathmines RoostersTommy DohertyAlbert College
02/10/21 11 amBooterstown United31Harding IF FC 2ndsChristy KeatingRockfield Park, Blackrock
02/10/21 11:30 amDunshaughlin Youths FC02Shelbourne AFCJames KeatingRatoath Harps Grnd
02/10/21 1 pmRathmines Roosters02Atletico MalahideEddie FowlerWhelan Park
09/10/21 11:30 amShelbourne AFC51Boghall RoversEddie FowlerAlbert College
09/10/21 11:30 amDunshaughlin Youths FC21Booterstown UnitedTommy DohertyRatoath Harps Grnd
16/10/21 11 amRialto FC02Harding IF FC 2ndsPaul LangDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
16/10/21 11 amBooterstown United03Atletico MalahideJohn O'TooleRockfield Park, Blackrock
16/10/21 11:30 amBoghall Rovers14Aston VillageBrendan ColemanWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
23/10/21 11 amAtletico Malahide22Shelbourne AFCJoe O'HanlonMalahide Castle
23/10/21 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC50Boghall RoversDeclan FarrellRatoath Harps Grnd
30/10/21 10:30 amHarding IF FC 2nds13Atletico MalahideEddie FowlerRingsend Astro
30/10/21 11 amBooterstown United32Aston VillageCraig McCarthyRockfield Park, Blackrock
30/10/21 11:30 amBoghall Rovers44Rialto FCWayne GahanWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
30/10/21 1:15 pmRathmines Roosters31Shelbourne SSCFCKen CoffeyWhelan Park
06/11/21 11 amAston Village31Shelbourne SSCFCEddie FowlerMalahide Castle
06/11/21 11 amRialto FC42Rathmines RoostersChristy KeatingDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
06/11/21 11:30 amBoghall Rovers15Atletico MalahideKarl NolanWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
13/11/21 11:30 amShelbourne AFC41Aston VillageKeith ButterlyAlbert College
13/11/21 1 pmRathmines Roosters02Harding IF FC 2ndsBill GannonWhelan Park
13/11/21 1:30 pmAtletico Malahide13Dunshaughlin Youths FCJoe O'HanlonMalahide Castle
20/11/21 11:30 amBoghall Rovers12Rathmines RoostersPaul HutchinsonWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
20/11/21 11:30 amAtletico Malahide32Aston VillageEddie FowlerMalahide Castle
20/11/21 2 pmHarding IF FC 2nds12Shelbourne AFCJoe O'HanlonRingsend Park Pitch 2
20/11/21 2 pmShelbourne SSCFC01Dunshaughlin Youths FCPaddy HughesSt Anne’s Park
27/11/21 11 amRialto FC22Shelbourne SSCFCTom ShannonDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
27/11/21 11:30 amBoghall Rovers22Booterstown UnitedJohn J. WalshWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
27/11/21 1 pmRathmines Roosters35Dunshaughlin Youths FCPaddy HughesWhelan Park
04/12/21 11 amAston Village02Booterstown UnitedTom McKevittMalahide Castle
04/12/21 11:30 amRialto FC55Shelbourne AFCJohn O'TooleDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
04/12/21 2 pmHarding IF FC 2nds13Shelbourne SSCFCJoe O'HanlonRingsend Park Pitch 2
11/12/21 11 amRialto FC21Atletico MalahideKarl NolanDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
11/12/21 11:30 amDunshaughlin Youths FC12Harding IF FC 2ndsTom ShannonRatoath Harps Grnd
11/12/21 1 pmRathmines Roosters23Aston VillageEvan KaneWhelan Park
15/01/22 11 amAston Village34Shelbourne AFCDeclan FarrellMalahide Castle
15/01/22 1 pmRathmines Roosters61Rialto FCBrendan ColemanWhelan Park
15/01/22 1:30 pmAtletico Malahide12Harding IF FC 2ndsBrian LawlessMalahide Castle
22/01/22 11 amBooterstown United35Rathmines RoostersPaul HutchinsonRockfield Park, Blackrock
22/01/22 11 amRialto FC22Dunshaughlin Youths FCBrendan ColemanDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
22/01/22 2 pmShelbourne SSCFC10Harding IF FC 2ndsJoe McDonnellSt Anne’s Park
29/01/22 11 amBooterstown United20Dunshaughlin Youths FCPhilip SheahanRockfield Park, Blackrock
29/01/22 11 amAston Village30Rialto FCStefan VasilenkoMalahide Castle
29/01/22 11:30 amBoghall Rovers11Harding IF FC 2ndsPaul HutchinsonWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
29/01/22 1 pmRathmines Roosters24Shelbourne AFCConor FarrellWhelan Park
29/01/22 1:30 pmAtletico Malahide11Shelbourne SSCFCStefan VasilenkoMalahide Castle
05/02/22 12:30 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC02Aston VillagePaul HutchinsonRatoath Harps Grnd
05/02/22 2 pmHarding IF FC 2nds01Rialto FCChristy KeatingRingsend Park Pitch 2
12/02/22 11 amRialto FC53Boghall RoversConor FarrellDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
12/02/22 11:30 amShelbourne AFC21Harding IF FC 2ndsEddie FowlerRingsend Park
26/02/22 1:30 pmAtletico Malahide23Rathmines RoostersStefan VasilenkoWhelan Park
05/03/22 10:30 amHarding IF FC 2nds12Aston VillageBrian LawlessRingsend Astro
05/03/22 2 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC41Rathmines RoostersKen CoffeyRathoat Astro
12/03/22 2 pmShelbourne SSCFC14Rialto FCJohn J. WalshDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
26/03/22 11 amDunshaughlin Youths FC32Atletico MalahideRobert BradleyRatoath Harps Grnd
26/03/22 11 amBoghall Rovers23Shelbourne SSCFCPhilip SheahanWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
30/03/22 6:15 pmShelbourne AFC12Rialto FCEddie FowlerAlbert College
30/03/22 6:15 pmHarding IF FC 2nds12Booterstown UnitedStefan VasilenkoRingsend Park Pitch 2
30/03/22 6:15 pmShelbourne SSCFC22Aston VillageDeclan FarrellSt Anne’s Park
02/04/22 11 amAston Village30Boghall RoversEvan KaneMalahide Castle
02/04/22 11 amRialto FC21Booterstown UnitedPaul LangDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
06/04/22 6:30 pmShelbourne AFC31Shelbourne SSCFCStefan VasilenkoAlbert College
06/04/22 6:30 pmBooterstown United12Boghall RoversChristy KeatingRockfield Park, Blackrock
13/04/22 6:30 pmShelbourne AFC51Booterstown UnitedEvan KaneAlbert College
20/04/22 6:30 pmShelbourne SSCFC33Rathmines RoostersStefan VasilenkoSt Anne’s Park
20/04/22 6:30 pmAston Village23Atletico MalahideBrian LawlessMalahide Castle
23/04/22 11 amRialto FC11Aston VillageWayne GahanDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
27/04/22 6:45 pmBooterstown United21Rialto FCChristy KeatingRockfield Park, Blackrock
30/04/22Shelbourne AFC30Dunshaughlin Youths FC
07/05/22Rathmines Roosters03Booterstown United
Total : 90