Division 2

Competition:5652 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
21/08/21 2 pmChapelizod FC21Black Forge FCKeith ButterlyPhoenix Park
21/08/21 2 pmBelgard Athletic11Tallaght Utd 2ndsTom ShannonNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
23/08/21 6:45 pmBlack Forge FC01ROC CelticKarl NolanWalkinstown Avenue
23/08/21 6:45 pmSwords Manor10Dynamo RidgewoodTom McKevittBrackenstown Road, Swords
28/08/21 11:30 amTallaght Utd 2nds02Swords ManorJames KeatingNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
28/08/21 11:45 amBlack Forge FC03Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsPaul HutchinsonWalkinstown Avenue
28/08/21 2 pmROC Celtic21Sandford-St Marys FCEvan KaneThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
28/08/21 2 pmBelgard Athletic41Dynamo RidgewoodJames KeatingNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
30/08/21 6:45 pmSandford-St Marys FC10Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsJames KeatingTymon Park
30/08/21 6:45 pmChapelizod FC20Dynamo RidgewoodBrian LawlessPhoenix Park
31/08/21 6:45 pmBlack Forge FC11Belgard AthleticChristy KeatingWalkinstown Avenue
31/08/21 6:45 pmROC Celtic32Tallaght Utd 2ndsKarl NolanThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
04/09/21 11 amSandford-St Marys FC13Black Forge FCKarl NolanTymon Park
04/09/21 11 amTallaght Utd 2nds70Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsBrendan ColemanNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
04/09/21 1:30 pmChapelizod FC31Swords ManorJohn J. WalshPhoenix Park
04/09/21 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC02ROC CelticTom McKevittChanel Complex
11/09/21 1:30 pmDynamo Ridgewood00Tallaght Utd 2ndsBrian LawlessRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
11/09/21 3 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds12ROC CelticTommy DohertyEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
18/09/21 1:30 pmDynamo Ridgewood04Sandford-St Marys FCEddie FowlerRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
25/09/21 11:45 amBlack Forge FC43Sandford-St Marys FCLiam WellsWalkinstown Avenue
25/09/21 12 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds53Coolock Village FCJohn J. WalshEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
02/10/21 12 pmSwords Manor13ROC CelticDave KitsonBrackenstown Road, Swords
02/10/21 12:15 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds15Dynamo RidgewoodBrendan ColemanEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
09/10/21 11 amSandford-St Marys FC12Coolock Village FCJohn O'TooleTymon Park
09/10/21 11:30 amTallaght Utd 2nds12Black Forge FCChristy KeatingNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
09/10/21 12:30 pmSwords Manor30Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsKeith ButterlyBrackenstown Road, Swords
16/10/21 11 amSandford-St Marys FC30Belgard AthleticBrian O'ConnorTymon Park
16/10/21 2 pmTallaght Utd 2nds01Chapelizod FCStefan VasilenkoNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
16/10/21 2 pmDynamo Ridgewood65Black Forge FCBrian LawlessRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
23/10/21 1:30 pmBelgard Athletic22Chapelizod FCCraig McCarthyNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
23/10/21 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds31Tallaght Utd 2ndsJohn J. WalshEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
30/10/21 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds21Belgard AthleticJames KeatingEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
30/10/21 2 pmROC Celtic41Dynamo RidgewoodCraig McCarthyThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
06/11/21 11 amSandford-St Marys FC00Tallaght Utd 2ndsWayne GahanTymon Park
06/11/21 2 pmDynamo Ridgewood36Belgard AthleticJoe O'HanlonRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
06/11/21 2 pmROC Celtic30Black Forge FCChristy KeatingThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
13/11/21 11 amTallaght Utd 2nds32Sandford-St Marys FCEvan KaneNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
13/11/21 2 pmChapelizod FC22Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsTom ShannonPhoenix Park
13/11/21 2 pmBlack Forge FC43Coolock Village FCJames KeatingWalkinstown Avenue
13/11/21 2 pmBelgard Athletic13ROC CelticEvan KaneNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
19/11/21 7:45 pmCoolock Village FC30Dynamo RidgewoodEddie FowlerParnells Astro
27/11/21 11:30 amBlack Forge FC31Tallaght Utd 2ndsTommy DohertyWalkinstown Avenue
27/11/21 2 pmROC Celtic20Chapelizod FCTom ShannonThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
03/12/21 7:45 pmCoolock Village FC40Chapelizod FCKeith ButterlyParnells Astro
11/12/21 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds22Black Forge FCCraig McCarthyEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
14/01/22 7:45 pmCoolock Village FC22Black Forge FCEvan KaneParnells Astro
15/01/22 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds00Sandford-St Marys FCPaul HutchinsonLucan Community School
15/01/22 2 pmChapelizod FC21Tallaght Utd 2ndsPaul PowerPhoenix Park
22/01/22 12 pmBlack Forge FC53Swords ManorTom ShannonWalkinstown Avenue
22/01/22 2 pmROC Celtic22Coolock Village FCPaul PowerThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
22/01/22 2 pmDynamo Ridgewood03Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsJoe O'HanlonRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
22/01/22 2 pmChapelizod FC00Sandford-St Marys FCKarl NolanPhoenix Park
29/01/22 2 pmROC Celtic21Belgard AthleticKarl NolanThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
29/01/22 2 pmBlack Forge FC01Chapelizod FCJohn J. WalshWalkinstown Avenue
05/02/22 2 pmChapelizod FC01ROC CelticKeith ButterlyPhoenix Park
11/02/22 7:45 pmCoolock Village FC60Tallaght Utd 2ndsBrian LawlessParnells Astro
12/02/22 11 amSandford-St Marys FC34ROC CelticChristy KeatingTymon Park
12/02/22 2 pmBelgard Athletic21Black Forge FCChristy KeatingNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
12/02/22 2 pmSwords Manor54Chapelizod FCJoe O'HanlonBrackenstown Road, Swords
25/02/22 7:45 pmCoolock Village FC60Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsJoe McDonnellParnells Astro
05/03/22Black Forge FC30Dynamo RidgewoodWalkinstown Park
05/03/22 11 amSandford-St Marys FC54Chapelizod FCPhilip SheahanTymon Park
05/03/22 12:30 pmTallaght Utd 2nds06Belgard AthleticStefan VasilenkoNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
05/03/22 2 pmROC Celtic52Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsTom ShannonThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
11/03/22 7:45 pmCoolock Village FC20Swords ManorStefan VasilenkoParnells Astro
19/03/22Tallaght Utd 2nds30Dynamo Ridgewood
26/03/22Belgard Athletic30Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
28/03/22 6:15 pmDynamo Ridgewood02Swords ManorKeith ButterlyRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
30/03/22 6:15 pmChapelizod FC21Belgard AthleticPaul PowerPhoenix Park
02/04/22 2 pmBelgard Athletic32Coolock Village FCJohn J. WalshNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
02/04/22 2 pmSwords Manor01Black Forge FCAidan SpierinBrackenstown Road, Swords
06/04/22Sandford-St Marys FC30Dynamo Ridgewood
06/04/22 6:30 pmBelgard Athletic12Swords ManorJames KeatingNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
11/04/22 6:30 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds03Chapelizod FCJames KeatingEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
13/04/22 6:30 pmTallaght Utd 2nds21ROC CelticBrendan ColemanNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
13/04/22 6:30 pmSandford-St Marys FC20Swords ManorKeith ButterlyTymon Park
13/04/22 6:30 pmDynamo Ridgewood02Coolock Village FCEddie FowlerRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
16/04/22 2 pmDynamo Ridgewood03ROC CelticJoe O'HanlonRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
19/04/22 6:30 pmChapelizod FC23Coolock Village FCBrendan ColemanPhoenix Park
20/04/22 6:30 pmBelgard Athletic63Sandford-St Marys FCJohn J. WalshNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
20/04/22 6:30 pmSwords Manor40Tallaght Utd 2ndsDeclan FarrellBrackenstown Road, Swords
22/04/22 7:45 pmCoolock Village FC20Sandford-St Marys FCEddie FowlerParnells Astro
23/04/22 12 pmSwords Manor03Belgard AthleticEddie FowlerBrackenstown Road, Swords
23/04/22 2 pmDynamo Ridgewood03Chapelizod FC
27/04/22ROC Celtic30Swords Manor
30/04/22 2:30 pmSwords Manor30Coolock Village FCJohn DaltonBrackenstown Road, Swords
09/05/22 6:45 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds30Swords ManorJames KeatingEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
14/05/22 12:30 pmSwords Manor33Sandford-St Marys FCStefan VasilenkoBrackenstown Road, Swords
18/05/22 6:45 pmTallaght Utd 2nds13Coolock Village FCJames KeatingNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
03/06/22 7:45 pmCoolock Village FC00Belgard AthleticDeclan FarrellParnells Astro
Total : 90