Division 2A

Competition:5653 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
21/08/21 11 amOldbury FC37St Anthonys UnitedJames KeatingAylesbury Park, Tallaght
21/08/21 2 pmSt Maelruans FC30South Dublin UtdPaul HutchinsonBancroft Park, Tallaght
25/08/21 6:45 pmStedfast United10South Dublin UtdKarl NolanWhitechurch
25/08/21 6:45 pmOldbury FC31St Maelruans FCWayne GahanAylesbury Park, Tallaght
28/08/21 2 pmSt Anthonys United55Latin Dubs FCJoe O'HanlonLein Road, Donaghmede
28/08/21 2:15 pmDynamo Ridgewood 2nds13Oldbury FCKeith ButterlyRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
30/08/21 6:45 pmSt Anthonys United04Dynamo Ridgewood 2ndsJohn DaltonLein Road, Donaghmede
31/08/21 6:45 pmVEC FC 2nds03Stedfast UnitedBrian LawlessVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
31/08/21 6:45 pmSouth Dublin Utd13Oldbury FCTom ShannonBallyowen Park
04/09/21 1:15 pmSt Maelruans FC63Dynamo Ridgewood 2ndsSean KeaneBancroft Park, Tallaght
04/09/21 1:15 pmLatin Dubs FC33Oldbury FCEddie FowlerBelcamp Park
04/09/21 1:30 pmClondalkin Celtic53South Dublin UtdEvan KaneCorkagh Park
11/09/21 11:30 amDynamo Ridgewood 2nds81South Dublin UtdBrian LawlessRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
11/09/21 2 pmStedfast United01St Anthonys UnitedChristy KeatingWhitechurch
11/09/21 2 pmClondalkin Celtic41St Maelruans FCKarl NolanCorkagh Park
18/09/21 11:30 amVEC FC 2nds45St Maelruans FCJohn J. WalshVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
18/09/21 11:30 amDynamo Ridgewood 2nds70Fairview CelticEddie FowlerRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
25/09/21 11 amOldbury FC62VEC FC 2ndsPaul LangAylesbury Park, Tallaght
25/09/21 1:15 pmDynamo Ridgewood 2nds62St Maelruans FCAidan SpierinRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
02/10/21 11 amOldbury FC22Stedfast UnitedLiam WellsAylesbury Park, Tallaght
02/10/21 2 pmSt Maelruans FC00St Anthonys UnitedCraig McCarthyBancroft Park, Tallaght
02/10/21 2 pmLatin Dubs FC13Fairview CelticConor FarrellBelcamp Park
09/10/21 11:30 amSouth Dublin Utd37VEC FC 2ndsKarl NolanBallyowen Park
09/10/21 2 pmClondalkin Celtic01Stedfast UnitedPaul LangClondalkin Community Centre
16/10/21 11 amOldbury FC22Clondalkin CelticChristy KeatingAylesbury Park, Tallaght
16/10/21 11:30 amSt Anthonys United32VEC FC 2ndsJoe McDonnellLein Road, Donaghmede
23/10/21 11:30 amVEC FC 2nds11Clondalkin CelticWayne GahanVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
23/10/21 12 pmLatin Dubs FC45St Anthonys UnitedBrian O'ConnorBelcamp Park
23/10/21 2 pmFairview Celtic15Stedfast UnitedJoe O'HanlonJohnstown Park
30/10/21 11:30 amSouth Dublin Utd15Fairview CelticBill GannonBallyowen Park
30/10/21 2 pmClondalkin Celtic25St Anthonys UnitedPaul LangClondalkin Community Centre
06/11/21 12 pmVEC FC 2nds35Latin Dubs FCPaul LangVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
06/11/21 2 pmSt Anthonys United65Stedfast UnitedJohn DaltonLein Road, Donaghmede
06/11/21 2 pmSouth Dublin Utd32Clondalkin CelticJohn J. WalshBallyowen Park
13/11/21 11:30 amStedfast United31St Maelruans FCBrendan ColemanWhitechurch
13/11/21 1 pmVEC FC 2nds73Fairview CelticPaul LangVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
13/11/21 2:30 pmLatin Dubs FC00South Dublin UtdKeith ButterlyBelcamp Park
20/11/21 11:45 amDynamo Ridgewood 2nds61VEC FC 2ndsBrian LawlessRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
20/11/21 2 pmFairview Celtic10Clondalkin CelticTom McKevittJohnstown Park
27/11/21 12 pmLatin Dubs FC11Stedfast UnitedBrian LawlessBelcamp Park
27/11/21 2 pmSt Anthonys United12Fairview CelticEvan KaneLein Road, Donaghmede
04/12/21 11:30 amVEC FC 2nds51Oldbury FCBill GannonVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
04/12/21 12 pmFairview Celtic51Latin Dubs FCConor FarrellJohnstown Park
15/01/22 12 pmVEC FC 2nds42South Dublin UtdWayne GahanVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
22/01/22 12 pmLatin Dubs FC04Clondalkin CelticStefan VasilenkoBelcamp Park
22/01/22 12 pmFairview Celtic25Oldbury FCDeclan FarrellJohnstown Park
22/01/22 12 pmDynamo Ridgewood 2nds22Stedfast UnitedPaddy HughesRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
22/01/22 2 pmSt Anthonys United60South Dublin UtdJohn O'TooleLein Road, Donaghmede
29/01/22 12:15 pmFairview Celtic51South Dublin UtdAidan SpierinJohnstown Park
29/01/22 12:15 pmDynamo Ridgewood 2nds41Clondalkin CelticKeith ButterlyRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
29/01/22 1:30 pmLatin Dubs FC13VEC FC 2ndsDave KitsonBelcamp Park
29/01/22 2 pmSt Anthonys United51Oldbury FCJoe McDonnellLein Road, Donaghmede
05/02/22 12 pmStedfast United43VEC FC 2ndsEddie FowlerWhitechurch
05/02/22 2 pmSt Maelruans FC11Latin Dubs FCJames KeatingBancroft Park, Tallaght
05/02/22 2 pmSouth Dublin Utd03Dynamo Ridgewood 2ndsRobert BradleyBallyowen Park
12/02/22 11:30 amDynamo Ridgewood 2nds53Latin Dubs FCBrian O'ConnorRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
12/02/22 12 pmStedfast United24Oldbury FCPaul HutchinsonAylesbury Park, Tallaght
12/02/22 12 pmFairview Celtic33St Maelruans FCEvan KaneJohnstown Park
12/02/22 2 pmClondalkin Celtic22VEC FC 2ndsTom ShannonClondalkin Community Centre
12/02/22 2:15 pmSouth Dublin Utd06St Anthonys UnitedBrendan ColemanBallyowen Park
19/02/22 12 pmFairview Celtic03VEC FC 2nds
05/03/22South Dublin Utd02Stedfast UnitedBallyowen Park
05/03/22 2 pmSt Maelruans FC29Oldbury FCPaddy HolmesBancroft Park, Tallaght
12/03/22Oldbury FC30South Dublin UtdAylesbury Park, Tallaght
26/03/22 11 amVEC FC 2nds12St Anthonys UnitedDeclan FarrellVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
26/03/22 11 amOldbury FC31Dynamo Ridgewood 2ndsChristy KeatingAylesbury Park, Tallaght
26/03/22 11:15 amStedfast United21Fairview CelticJames KeatingMeadowbrook Dundrum
26/03/22 1:30 pmSt Maelruans FC13Clondalkin CelticChristy KeatingBancroft Park, Tallaght
30/03/22 6:15 pmFairview Celtic42Dynamo Ridgewood 2ndsEvan KaneFairview Park
30/03/22 6:15 pmClondalkin Celtic33Oldbury FCBrendan ColemanClondalkin Community Centre
02/04/22 12:30 pmSt Maelruans FC04Fairview CelticBrendan ColemanBancroft Park, Tallaght
02/04/22 2 pmClondalkin Celtic01Dynamo Ridgewood 2ndsConor FarrellClondalkin Community Centre
04/04/22 6:30 pmDynamo Ridgewood 2nds12St Anthonys UnitedBrian LawlessRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
06/04/22 6:30 pmStedfast United40Clondalkin CelticPhilip SheahanMeadowbrook Dundrum
06/04/22 6:30 pmSt Maelruans FC33VEC FC 2ndsSean KeaneBancroft Park, Tallaght
09/04/22St Anthonys United30Clondalkin Celtic
09/04/22 11:30 amStedfast United31Dynamo Ridgewood 2ndsPaul PowerMeadowbrook Dundrum
13/04/22 6:30 pmClondalkin Celtic02Fairview CelticTommy DohertyClondalkin Community Centre
16/04/22 11 amOldbury FC20Fairview CelticTom ShannonAylesbury Park, Tallaght
20/04/22 6:30 pmVEC FC 2nds24Dynamo Ridgewood 2ndsPaul PowerVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
20/04/22 6:30 pmSt Maelruans FC05Stedfast UnitedEvan KaneBancroft Park, Tallaght
23/04/22 12 pmFairview Celtic03St Anthonys United
30/04/22St Anthonys United30St Maelruans FC
Frank CelticSt Maelruans FCMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
St Anthonys UnitedFrank CelticLein Road, Donaghmede
South Dublin Utd30Latin Dubs FCBallyowen Park
Frank CelticSouth Dublin UtdMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
Oldbury FCFrank CelticAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Frank CelticLatin Dubs FC
Fairview CelticFrank CelticFairview Park
Frank CelticDynamo Ridgewood 2ndsMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
Clondalkin CelticFrank Celtic
Frank CelticVEC FC 2ndsMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
Stedfast UnitedFrank CelticWhitechurch
St Maelruans FCFrank CelticBancroft Park, Tallaght
Frank CelticSt Anthonys UnitedMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
South Dublin UtdFrank CelticBallyowen Park
Oldbury FC30Latin Dubs FCAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Frank CelticOldbury FCMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
Latin Dubs FCFrank CelticBelcamp Park
Frank CelticFairview CelticMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
Latin Dubs FC03Dynamo Ridgewood 2ndsBelcamp Park
Dynamo Ridgewood 2ndsFrank CelticRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
Clondalkin Celtic30Latin Dubs FCClondalkin Community Centre
Frank CelticClondalkin CelticMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
South Dublin Utd03St Maelruans FCBallyowen Park
Stedfast United30Latin Dubs FCWhitechurch
VEC FC 2ndsFrank CelticVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
Latin Dubs FC03St Maelruans FCBelcamp Park
Frank CelticStedfast UnitedMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
Total : 110