Division 3

Competition:5654 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
21/08/21 1:30 pmBeech Park FC 2nds51Drumcondra AFCTommy DohertySt Catherines Park
21/08/21 2 pmDraiocht Titans32The Local FCJohn DaltonRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
21/08/21 2 pmBlackrock College23Coolock Village FC 2ndsStefan VasilenkoRockfield Park, Blackrock
21/08/21 2:30 pmSwords Manor 2nds23St Marys Boys 2ndsBrian LawlessBrackenstown Road, Swords
23/08/21 6:45 pmOld Bawn FC21Beech Park FC 2ndsCraig McCarthyAylesbury Park, Tallaght
23/08/21 6:45 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds36Blackrock CollegePaul HutchinsonMoreen Park, Sandyford
23/08/21 6:45 pmDrumcondra AFC22Coolock Village FC 2ndsStefan VasilenkoAlbert College
25/08/21 6:45 pmSwords Manor 2nds42Draiocht TitansAidan SpierinBrackenstown Road, Swords
28/08/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC01Beech Park FC 2ndsTom ShannonAlbert College
28/08/21 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds11Coolock Village FC 2ndsCraig McCarthyRatoath Harps Grnd
28/08/21 2 pmThe Local FC51St Marys Boys 2ndsLiam WellsPhoenix Park
28/08/21 2 pmOld Bawn FC31Draiocht TitansJohn J. WalshAylesbury Park, Tallaght
28/08/21 2:15 pmDublin Postal FC15Blackrock CollegePaul HutchinsonKiltipper Road
30/08/21 6:45 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds11Swords Manor 2ndsKeith ButterlySt Anne’s Park
30/08/21 6:45 pmDrumcondra AFC11Draiocht TitansJoe O'HanlonAlbert College
30/08/21 6:45 pmThe Local FC21Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsTom ShannonPhoenix Park
30/08/21 6:45 pmOld Bawn FC53St Marys Boys 2ndsChristy KeatingAylesbury Park, Tallaght
04/09/21 11 amSwords Manor 2nds11Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohn O'TooleBrackenstown Road, Swords
04/09/21 1 pmBlackrock College50Drumcondra AFCCraig McCarthyRockfield Park, Blackrock
04/09/21 1:30 pmBeech Park FC 2nds41St Marys Boys 2ndsTommy DohertyBeech Park Green
04/09/21 1:45 pmThe Local FC61Dublin Postal FCKeith ButterlyPhoenix Park
11/09/21 11 amDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds15The Local FCPaul LarkinRatoath Harps Grnd
11/09/21 11:30 amSwords Manor 2nds11Blackrock CollegeChristy BeasleyBrackenstown Road, Swords
11/09/21 12 pmDraiocht Titans42St Marys Boys 2ndsJohn O'TooleRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
11/09/21 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds11Beech Park FC 2ndsShaun KiddSt Anne’s Park
11/09/21 2:30 pmDublin Postal FC32Drumcondra AFCLiam WellsKiltipper Road
18/09/21 11 amStrand United33Swords Manor 2ndsTom McKevittMount Temple
18/09/21 11:30 amDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds35Draiocht TitansDave KitsonRatoath Harps Grnd
18/09/21 12:45 pmBeech Park FC 2nds42Dublin Postal FCJoe O'HanlonBeech Park Green
18/09/21 1 pmBlackrock College43Old Bawn FCEvan KaneRockfield Park, Blackrock
18/09/21 1 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds34Drumcondra AFCBrendan ColemanMoreen Park, Sandyford
25/09/21 11 amStrand United50Dublin Postal FCTommy DohertyMount Temple
25/09/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC32Blackrock CollegeJohn DaltonAlbert College
02/10/21 11:30 amDraiocht Titans31Coolock Village FC 2ndsConor FarrellRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
02/10/21 1 pmBlackrock College35Beech Park FC 2ndsChristy KeatingRockfield Park, Blackrock
02/10/21 1:30 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds20Old Bawn FCJames KeatingRatoath Harps Grnd
02/10/21 2 pmThe Local FC61Drumcondra AFCKen CoffeyPhoenix Park
09/10/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC103Dublin Postal FCConor FarrellAlbert College
09/10/21 12 pmDraiocht Titans40Blackrock CollegeBrian LawlessRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
09/10/21 12:30 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds42Strand UnitedKen CoffeyMoreen Park, Sandyford
09/10/21 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds12The Local FCAidan SpierinSt Anne’s Park
16/10/21 11:15 amSwords Manor 2nds11Beech Park FC 2ndsJohn DaltonBrackenstown Road, Swords
16/10/21 1 pmBlackrock College00Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohn O'TooleRockfield Park, Blackrock
16/10/21 2:30 pmDublin Postal FC42Coolock Village FC 2ndsCraig McCarthyKiltipper Road
23/10/21 11 amStrand United63Coolock Village FC 2ndsShaun KiddMount Temple
23/10/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC44Old Bawn FCKeith ButterlyAlbert College
23/10/21 2:30 pmDublin Postal FC23Swords Manor 2ndsJohn O'TooleKiltipper Road
30/10/21 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds10Drumcondra AFCAustin BrackenSt Anne's all weather
06/11/21 11 amStrand United20Drumcondra AFCConor FarrellMount Temple
06/11/21 11:30 amThe Local FC42Blackrock CollegeBrendan ColemanPhoenix Park
06/11/21 12 pmSwords Manor 2nds20Coolock Village FC 2ndsBrian LawlessBrackenstown Road, Swords
13/11/21 11 amBlackrock College31Draiocht TitansJohn J. WalshStradbrook
13/11/21 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds12Old Bawn FCConor FarrellSt Anne’s Park
13/11/21 2 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds33Dublin Postal FCBrian LawlessRatoath Harps Grnd
13/11/21 2:30 pmSwords Manor 2nds15The Local FCTommy DohertyBrackenstown Road, Swords
20/11/21 11:30 amSt Marys Boys 2nds44Swords Manor 2ndsTommy DohertyMoreen Park, Sandyford
20/11/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC20Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsConor FarrellAlbert College
20/11/21 2 pmBeech Park FC 2nds50Old Bawn FCJames KeatingBeech Park Green
27/11/21 11 amBlackrock College31Dublin Postal FCPaul HutchinsonStradbrook
27/11/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC12Swords Manor 2ndsJoe McDonnellAlbert College
04/12/21 11:30 amSt Marys Boys 2nds21Coolock Village FC 2ndsWayne GahanMoreen Park, Sandyford
04/12/21 2 pmDraiocht Titans34Drumcondra AFCBrian LawlessRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
04/12/21 2 pmBeech Park FC 2nds70Strand UnitedJames KeatingBeech Park Green
11/12/21 11 amStrand United11Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohn O'TooleMount Temple
11/12/21 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds12Blackrock CollegeJoe McDonnellSt Anne’s Park
11/12/21 2 pmDublin Postal FC53Beech Park FC 2ndsPaddy HolmesKiltipper Road
15/01/22 11 amStrand United41Blackrock CollegePhilip SheahanMount Temple
15/01/22 11:30 amDraiocht Titans21Beech Park FC 2ndsAidan SpierinRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
15/01/22 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds02St Marys Boys 2ndsJoe McDonnellSt Anne's all weather
15/01/22 2 pmThe Local FC60Swords Manor 2ndsLiam WellsPhoenix Park
15/01/22 2 pmDublin Postal FC22Old Bawn FCPaddy HolmesKiltipper Road
22/01/22 11 amBlackrock College10St Marys Boys 2ndsWayne GahanRockfield Park, Blackrock
22/01/22 11:30 amDraiocht Titans12Old Bawn FCTom McKevittRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
22/01/22 11:30 amBeech Park FC 2nds41Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohn J. WalshSt Catherines Park
29/01/22 11 amBeech Park FC 2nds32Blackrock CollegeTom ShannonSt Catherines Park
29/01/22 11:45 amDraiocht Titans16Swords Manor 2ndsTom McKevittRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
29/01/22 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds20Dublin Postal FCPaddy HughesSt Anne's all weather
29/01/22 2 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds23Old Bawn FCPierce McKittrickMoreen Park, Sandyford
05/02/22 11:15 amSwords Manor 2nds52Drumcondra AFCPierce McKittrickBrackenstown Road, Swords
05/02/22 2 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds01Dublin Postal FCStefan VasilenkoMoreen Park, Sandyford
05/02/22 2 pmOld Bawn FC22The Local FCWayne GahanAylesbury Park, Tallaght
05/02/22 2 pmBeech Park FC 2nds20Coolock Village FC 2ndsEvan KaneBeech Park Green
12/02/22 12 pmSwords Manor 2nds42Strand UnitedJoe O'HanlonBrackenstown Road, Swords
12/02/22 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds12Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohn DaltonSt Anne's all weather
12/02/22 2 pmDublin Postal FC23Draiocht TitansKen CoffeyKiltipper Road
12/02/22 2 pmThe Local FC12Beech Park FC 2ndsBrian LawlessPhoenix Park
26/02/22 2 pmDraiocht Titans43Dublin Postal FCBrian LawlessRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
05/03/22St Marys Boys 2nds30Draiocht TitansMoreen Park, Sandyford
05/03/22 11 amBlackrock College30Strand UnitedWayne GahanStradbrook
05/03/22 2 pmOld Bawn FC30Coolock Village FC 2ndsPaul PowerAylesbury Park, Tallaght
05/03/22 2 pmDublin Postal FC12Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsLiam WellsKiltipper Road
05/03/22 2 pmBeech Park FC 2nds12Swords Manor 2ndsWayne GahanBeech Park Green
12/03/22Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds23Blackrock CollegeSean KeaneRatoath Harps Grnd
12/03/22 2 pmOld Bawn FC02Swords Manor 2ndsTom ShannonAylesbury Park, Tallaght
19/03/22Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds15St Marys Boys 2ndsJohn J. WalshRatoath Harps Grnd
19/03/22 2 pmThe Local FC40Draiocht TitansJames KeatingPhoenix Park
26/03/22 11:15 amDrumcondra AFC34St Marys Boys 2ndsTom McKevittAlbert College
26/03/22 1 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds17Beech Park FC 2ndsRobert BradleyRatoath Harps Grnd
26/03/22 1:30 pmOld Bawn FC01Blackrock CollegeTommy DohertyAylesbury Park, Tallaght
26/03/22 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds13Strand UnitedJoe McDonnellSt Anne's all weather
30/03/22 6:15 pmOld Bawn FC21Dublin Postal FCAdam HalliganAylesbury Park, Tallaght
02/04/22Old Bawn FC30Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds
02/04/22 11 amBlackrock College01Swords Manor 2ndsPierce McKittrickRockfield Park, Blackrock
02/04/22 11:30 amDraiocht Titans12Strand UnitedChristy BeasleyRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
02/04/22 2 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds01Beech Park FC 2ndsTommy DohertyMoreen Park, Sandyford
06/04/22 6:30 pmThe Local FC32Old Bawn FCConor FarrellPhoenix Park
06/04/22 6:30 pmDublin Postal FC10St Marys Boys 2ndsKen CoffeyKiltipper Road
06/04/22 6:30 pmDrumcondra AFC11Strand UnitedJoe McDonnellAlbert College
06/04/22 6:30 pmDraiocht Titans32Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsBrian LawlessRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
09/04/22Swords Manor 2nds30Dublin Postal FC
09/04/22 2 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds82Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsBrendan ColemanMoreen Park, Sandyford
09/04/22 2 pmBeech Park FC 2nds22Draiocht TitansJames KeatingBeech Park Green
13/04/22 6:30 pmDrumcondra AFC22The Local FCStefan VasilenkoAlbert College
13/04/22 6:30 pmOld Bawn FC04Strand UnitedLiam WellsAylesbury Park, Tallaght
16/04/22 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds12Draiocht TitansStefan VasilenkoSt Anne's all weather
20/04/22 6:30 pmThe Local FC22Strand UnitedJohn O'ToolePhoenix Park
23/04/22Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds10Drumcondra AFCJohn J. WalshRatoath Harps Grnd
23/04/22 11 amStrand United25St Marys Boys 2ndsBrian O'ConnorMount Temple
23/04/22 2 pmSwords Manor 2nds03Old Bawn FCEddie FowlerBrackenstown Road, Swords
27/04/22 6:45 pmStrand United42Beech Park FC 2ndsBrian LawlessMount Temple
27/04/22 6:45 pmOld Bawn FC21Drumcondra AFCSean KeaneAylesbury Park, Tallaght
27/04/22 6:45 pmBlackrock College14The Local FCKen CoffeyPhoenix Park
30/04/22 11 amStrand United21Old Bawn FCBrian LawlessMount Temple
30/04/22 11 amDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds45Swords Manor 2ndsSean KeaneRatoath Harps Grnd
30/04/22 12 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds16The Local FCLiam WellsMoreen Park, Sandyford
04/05/22 6:45 pmStrand United42Draiocht TitansStefan VasilenkoMount Temple
04/05/22 6:45 pmDublin Postal FC30The Local FCChristy KeatingKiltipper Road
25/05/22 6:45 pmStrand UnitedThe Local FCJoe O'HanlonMount Temple
Beech Park FC 2ndsThe Local FCSt Catherines Park
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsStrand UnitedRatoath Harps Grnd
The Local FCCoolock Village FC 2ndsPhoenix Park
Dublin Postal FCStrand UnitedKiltipper Road
Total : 132