Division 3

Competition:5654 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
21/08/21 1:30 pmBeech Park FC 2nds51Drumcondra AFCTommy DohertySt Catherines Park
21/08/21 2 pmDraiocht Titans32The Local FCJohn DaltonRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
21/08/21 2 pmBlackrock College23Coolock Village FC 2ndsStefan VasilenkoRockfield Park, Blackrock
21/08/21 2:30 pmSwords Manor 2nds23St Marys Boys 2ndsBrian LawlessBrackenstown Road, Swords
23/08/21 6:45 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds36Blackrock CollegePaul HutchinsonMoreen Park, Sandyford
23/08/21 6:45 pmOld Bawn FC21Beech Park FC 2ndsCraig McCarthyAylesbury Park, Tallaght
23/08/21 6:45 pmDrumcondra AFC22Coolock Village FC 2ndsStefan VasilenkoAlbert College
25/08/21 6:45 pmSwords Manor 2nds42Draiocht TitansAidan SpierinBrackenstown Road, Swords
28/08/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC01Beech Park FC 2ndsTom ShannonAlbert College
28/08/21 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds11Coolock Village FC 2ndsCraig McCarthyRatoath Harps Grnd
28/08/21 2 pmThe Local FC51St Marys Boys 2ndsLiam WellsPhoenix Park
28/08/21 2 pmOld Bawn FC31Draiocht TitansJohn J. WalshAylesbury Park, Tallaght
28/08/21 2:15 pmDublin Postal FC15Blackrock CollegePaul HutchinsonKiltipper Road
30/08/21 6:45 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds11Swords Manor 2ndsKeith ButterlySt Anne’s Park
30/08/21 6:45 pmDrumcondra AFC11Draiocht TitansJoe O'HanlonAlbert College
30/08/21 6:45 pmThe Local FC21Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsTom ShannonPhoenix Park
30/08/21 6:45 pmOld Bawn FC53St Marys Boys 2ndsChristy KeatingAylesbury Park, Tallaght
04/09/21 11 amSwords Manor 2nds11Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohn O'TooleBrackenstown Road, Swords
04/09/21 1 pmBlackrock College50Drumcondra AFCCraig McCarthyRockfield Park, Blackrock
04/09/21 1:30 pmBeech Park FC 2nds41St Marys Boys 2ndsTommy DohertyBeech Park Green
04/09/21 1:45 pmThe Local FC61Dublin Postal FCKeith ButterlyPhoenix Park
11/09/21 11 amDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds15The Local FCPaul LarkinRatoath Harps Grnd
11/09/21 11:30 amSwords Manor 2nds11Blackrock CollegeChristy BeasleyBrackenstown Road, Swords
11/09/21 12 pmDraiocht Titans42St Marys Boys 2ndsJohn O'TooleRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
11/09/21 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds11Beech Park FC 2ndsShaun KiddSt Anne’s Park
11/09/21 2:30 pmDublin Postal FC32Drumcondra AFCLiam WellsKiltipper Road
18/09/21 11 amStrand United33Swords Manor 2ndsTom McKevittMount Temple
18/09/21 11:30 amDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds35Draiocht TitansDave KitsonRatoath Harps Grnd
18/09/21 12:45 pmBeech Park FC 2nds42Dublin Postal FCJoe O'HanlonBeech Park Green
18/09/21 1 pmBlackrock College43Old Bawn FCEvan KaneRockfield Park, Blackrock
18/09/21 1 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds34Drumcondra AFCBrendan ColemanMoreen Park, Sandyford
25/09/21 11 amStrand United50Dublin Postal FCTommy DohertyMount Temple
25/09/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC32Blackrock CollegeJohn DaltonAlbert College
02/10/21 11:30 amDraiocht Titans31Coolock Village FC 2ndsConor FarrellRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
02/10/21 1 pmBlackrock College35Beech Park FC 2ndsChristy KeatingRockfield Park, Blackrock
02/10/21 1:30 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds20Old Bawn FCJames KeatingRatoath Harps Grnd
02/10/21 2 pmThe Local FC61Drumcondra AFCKen CoffeyPhoenix Park
09/10/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC103Dublin Postal FCConor FarrellAlbert College
09/10/21 12 pmDraiocht Titans40Blackrock CollegeBrian LawlessRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
09/10/21 12:30 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds42Strand UnitedKen CoffeyMoreen Park, Sandyford
09/10/21 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds12The Local FCAidan SpierinSt Anne’s Park
16/10/21 11:15 amSwords Manor 2nds11Beech Park FC 2ndsJohn DaltonBrackenstown Road, Swords
16/10/21 1 pmBlackrock College00Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohn O'TooleRockfield Park, Blackrock
16/10/21 2:30 pmDublin Postal FC42Coolock Village FC 2ndsCraig McCarthyKiltipper Road
23/10/21 11 amStrand United63Coolock Village FC 2ndsShaun KiddMount Temple
23/10/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC44Old Bawn FCKeith ButterlyAlbert College
23/10/21 2:30 pmDublin Postal FC23Swords Manor 2ndsJohn O'TooleKiltipper Road
30/10/21 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds10Drumcondra AFCAustin BrackenSt Anne's all weather
06/11/21 11 amStrand United20Drumcondra AFCConor FarrellMount Temple
06/11/21 11:30 amThe Local FC42Blackrock CollegeBrendan ColemanPhoenix Park
06/11/21 12 pmSwords Manor 2nds20Coolock Village FC 2ndsBrian LawlessBrackenstown Road, Swords
13/11/21 11 amBlackrock College31Draiocht TitansJohn J. WalshStradbrook
13/11/21 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds12Old Bawn FCConor FarrellSt Anne’s Park
13/11/21 2 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds33Dublin Postal FCBrian LawlessRatoath Harps Grnd
13/11/21 2:30 pmSwords Manor 2nds15The Local FCTommy DohertyBrackenstown Road, Swords
20/11/21 11:30 amSt Marys Boys 2nds44Swords Manor 2ndsTommy DohertyMoreen Park, Sandyford
20/11/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC20Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsConor FarrellAlbert College
20/11/21 2 pmBeech Park FC 2nds50Old Bawn FCJames KeatingBeech Park Green
27/11/21 11 amBlackrock College31Dublin Postal FCPaul HutchinsonStradbrook
27/11/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC12Swords Manor 2ndsJoe McDonnellAlbert College
04/12/21 11:30 amSt Marys Boys 2ndsCoolock Village FC 2ndsWayne GahanMoreen Park, Sandyford
04/12/21 2 pmDraiocht TitansDrumcondra AFCBrian LawlessRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
04/12/21 2 pmBeech Park FC 2ndsStrand UnitedJames KeatingBeech Park Green
04/12/21 2:15 pmOld Bawn FCBlackrock CollegeJohn J. WalshAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Coolock Village FC 2ndsStrand UnitedChanel Complex
Dublin Postal FCDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsKiltipper Road
Blackrock CollegeSwords Manor 2ndsRockfield Park, Blackrock
Beech Park FC 2ndsThe Local FCSt Catherines Park
Strand UnitedBlackrock CollegeMount Temple
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsDrumcondra AFCRatoath Harps Grnd
Draiocht TitansDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
Blackrock CollegeSt Marys Boys 2ndsRockfield Park, Blackrock
Dublin Postal FCDraiocht TitansKiltipper Road
St Marys Boys 2ndsBeech Park FC 2ndsMoreen Park, Sandyford
Coolock Village FC 2ndsDublin Postal FCChanel Complex
Strand UnitedThe Local FCMount Temple
The Local FCDraiocht TitansPhoenix Park
Old Bawn FCSwords Manor 2ndsAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsBeech Park FC 2ndsRatoath Harps Grnd
Coolock Village FC 2ndsDraiocht TitansChanel Complex
St Marys Boys 2ndsThe Local FCMoreen Park, Sandyford
Strand UnitedOld Bawn FCMount Temple
The Local FCCoolock Village FC 2ndsPhoenix Park
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsStrand UnitedRatoath Harps Grnd
Swords Manor 2ndsDrumcondra AFCBrackenstown Road, Swords
Beech Park FC 2ndsDraiocht TitansBeech Park Green
St Marys Boys 2ndsDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsMoreen Park, Sandyford
Old Bawn FCThe Local FCAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Dublin Postal FCSt Marys Boys 2ndsKiltipper Road
Draiocht TitansSwords Manor 2ndsRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
Drumcondra AFCStrand UnitedAlbert College
Old Bawn FCDublin Postal FCAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Strand UnitedDraiocht TitansMount Temple
Beech Park FC 2ndsBlackrock CollegeSt Catherines Park
Old Bawn FCDrumcondra AFCAylesbury Park, Tallaght
The Local FCBeech Park FC 2ndsPhoenix Park
St Marys Boys 2ndsDraiocht TitansMoreen Park, Sandyford
Draiocht TitansOld Bawn FCRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
Beech Park FC 2ndsSwords Manor 2ndsSt Catherines Park
Blackrock CollegeStrand UnitedStradbrook
Coolock Village FC 2ndsSt Marys Boys 2ndsChanel Complex
Dublin Postal FCThe Local FCKiltipper Road
Strand UnitedBeech Park FC 2ndsMount Temple
The Local FCSwords Manor 2ndsPhoenix Park
Old Bawn FCCoolock Village FC 2ndsAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Draiocht TitansDublin Postal FCRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
Swords Manor 2ndsStrand UnitedBrackenstown Road, Swords
Coolock Village FC 2ndsDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsChanel Complex
Drumcondra AFCThe Local FCAlbert College
The Local FCStrand UnitedPhoenix Park
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsBlackrock CollegeRatoath Harps Grnd
Beech Park FC 2ndsDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsSt Catherines Park
Swords Manor 2ndsOld Bawn FCBrackenstown Road, Swords
Strand UnitedSt Marys Boys 2ndsMount Temple
Old Bawn FCStrand UnitedAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Dublin Postal FCBeech Park FC 2ndsKiltipper Road
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsSwords Manor 2ndsRatoath Harps Grnd
Swords Manor 2ndsDublin Postal FCBrackenstown Road, Swords
Strand UnitedDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsMount Temple
St Marys Boys 2ndsOld Bawn FCMoreen Park, Sandyford
The Local FCOld Bawn FCPhoenix Park
Draiocht TitansBeech Park FC 2ndsRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
Coolock Village FC 2ndsBlackrock CollegeChanel Complex
Dublin Postal FCStrand UnitedKiltipper Road
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsSt Marys Boys 2ndsRatoath Harps Grnd
Old Bawn FCDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Beech Park FC 2ndsCoolock Village FC 2ndsSt Catherines Park
St Marys Boys 2ndsDublin Postal FCMoreen Park, Sandyford
Blackrock CollegeThe Local FCRockfield Park, Blackrock
Dublin Postal FCOld Bawn FCKiltipper Road
Draiocht TitansStrand UnitedRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
Drumcondra AFCSt Marys Boys 2ndsAlbert College
Total : 132