DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
14/05/22 2 pmTallaght Utd01VEC FCChristy Keating
John J. Walsh
James Keating
Brian Lawless
Home Farm Whitehall
Semi-Final
04/05/22 6:45 pmTallaght Utd40Atletico Malahide or Coolock VillageTom Shannon
Evan Kane
Paul Lang
Tallaght Comm. School
04/05/22 8 pmHarding IF FC04VEC FCJoe O'Hanlon
Keith Butterly
Brian Lawless
Ringsend Astro
Quarter-Final
02/04/22 11 amTallaght Utd21Shelbourne AFCStefan VasilenkoNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
27/04/22 6:45 pmAtletico Malahide21Coolock Village FCJohn O'TooleMalahide Castle
09/04/22 11:30 amBoghall Rovers15VEC FCBrendan ColemanWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
20/04/22 6:30 pmBooterstown United12Harding IF FCChristy KeatingRockfield Park, Blackrock
Last 16
26/02/22 11 amTallaght Utd41Rialto FCKarl NolanNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
12/03/22 11 amBeech Park FC12VEC FCTom Shannon
Paul Lang
Liam Wells
St Catherines Park
02/04/22 1:30 pmAtletico Malahide20Sandford-St Marys FCEvan KaneMalahide Castle
19/03/22 12 pmTamh-Leach FC05Shelbourne AFCTom ShannonJobstown Park
05/03/22 2:15 pmThe Local FC14Coolock Village FCJohn O'ToolePhoenix Park
12/03/22 2:30 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds33Harding IF FC*
Harding IF FC win 4-5 after pens
Keith ButterlyColdcut Astro
05/03/22 11 amBooterstown United43Swords ManorJohn J. WalshRockfield Park, Blackrock
26/02/22 2:30 pmDublin Airport FC14Boghall RoversKeith ButterlyALSAA [Dublin Airport]
Last 32
27/11/21 2 pmDynamo Ridgewood 2nds11Tallaght Utd*
Tallaght Utd win 0-3 after pens
Joe O'HanlonRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
20/11/21 11:45 amGlenmalure Rovers25Rialto FCBrendan ColemanWalkinstown Avenue
20/11/21 2 pmDublin Airport FC10Drumcindra AFC 2ndsAidan SpierinALSAA [Dublin Airport]
15/01/22 11:30 amVEC FC30Frank CelticTom ShannonVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
27/11/21 11:30 amMalahide Utd 2nds03Atletico MalahideJohn DaltonMalahide Castle
20/11/21 12 pmGlasnaion 2nds02Beech Park FCEvan KaneJohnstown Park No. 4
22/01/22 11:30 amShelbourne AFC20Ashwood FCAidan SpierinAlbert College
04/12/21 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC01Boghall RoversTommy DohertyRatoath Harps Grnd
05/02/22 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds10Rathmines RoostersBrendan ColemanLucan Community School
04/12/21 2 pmThe Local FC42Belgard AthleticKeith ButterlyPhoenix Park
05/02/22Sandford-St Marys FC30Riverside UtdTymon Park
20/11/21 2:15 pmROC Celtic04Harding IF FCPaul PowerThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
20/11/21 11:45 amTymon Bawn FC05Booterstown UnitedChristy KeatingBrady's Field
12/02/22 11:45 amTamh-Leach FC21Glasnaion FCBrendan ColemanJobstown Park
05/02/22 2:15 pmArthur Griffith Park FC22Swords Manor*
Swords Manor win 3-4 after pens
Joe O'HanlonGriffeen Valley Park
05/02/22 2 pmClondalkin Celtic23Coolock Village FCPaul LangClondalkin Community Centre
Last 64
06/11/21 2:15 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds41St Marys Boys 2ndsCraig McCarthyGriffeen Valley Park
16/10/21 12 pmNewlane FC 2nds07VEC FCJohn J. WalshCollinstown Park
11/12/21 1:30 pmBelgard Athletic 2nds12Glasnaion FCJoe O'HanlonMcKelvey All Weather
04/12/21 11 amBushy Athletic25Rathmines RoostersChristy KeatingStannaway Park
18/09/21 11:30 amDrumcindra AFC 2nds31Malahide UtdJohn DaltonAlbert College
09/10/21 2 pmShelbourne SSCFC33Dynamo Ridgewood 2nds*
Dynamo Ridgewood 2nds win 3-4 after pens
Paul LarkinSt Anne’s Park
11/12/21 2 pmChapelizod FC05Frank CelticPaul PowerPhoenix Park
06/11/21 11:30 amDunshaughlin Youths FC31Old Bawn FCJohn O'TooleRatoath Harps Grnd
02/10/21 12 pmTallaght Utd41Lourdes Celtic FCCraig McCarthyTallaght Comm. School
02/10/21 2:15 pmExodus FC22Belgard Athletic*
Belgard Athletic win 1-2 after pens
Karl NolanBrickfield Park
30/10/21 11 amBeech Park FC61Stedfast UnitedTom ShannonSt Catherines Park
30/10/21 11 amOldbury FC23Harding IF FCPaul LangAylesbury Park, Tallaght
06/11/21 2 pmHarding IF 2nds12Shelbourne AFCTom ShannonRingsend Park Pitch 2
02/10/21 11 amStrand United13Ashwood FCTom McKevittMount Temple
18/09/21 1:30 pmCoolock Village 2nds03Glasnaion 2ndsShaun KiddSt Anne’s Park
02/10/21 11:30 amBoghall Rovers52Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsKarl NolanWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
16/10/21 2:30 pmRiverside Utd43Drumcondra AFCJames KeatingBrickfield Park
Tymon Bawn FCDiamond FC /Draíocht Titans
09/10/21 2 pmPavee Celtic23Malahide Utd 2ndsEddie FowlerBelcamp Park
23/10/21 11:30 amSwords Manor 3rds04The Local FCBrian LawlessBrackenstown Road, Swords
23/10/21 11 amSandford-St Marys FC50Celtic Park FCBrendan ColemanTymon Park
02/10/21Rialto FC30Draíocht Titans 2ndsDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
22/10/21 7:45 pmCoolock Village FC50York Road FCJoe McDonnellParnells Astro
23/10/21 2 pmROC Celtic72Beech Park 2ndsEddie FowlerThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
30/10/21 12 pmTamh-Leach FC21VEC FC 2ndsDeclan FarrellJobstown Park
06/11/21 2 pmFairview Celtic34Booterstown UnitedStefan VasilenkoJohnstown Park
09/10/21 1:30 pmAtletico Malahide51Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJoe O'HanlonMalahide Castle
06/11/21 2 pmDublin Airport FC*
Dublin Airport FC win 4-2 after pens
33AstarsConor FarrellALSAA [Dublin Airport]
23/10/21Mid Sutton Sportslink03Arthur Griffith Park FCFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
02/10/21 12 pmGlenmalure Rovers21Aston VillageTommy DohertyWalkinstown Park
02/10/21 2 pmClondalkin Celtic43Team ZimbabweLiam WellsClondalkin Community Centre
13/11/21 11:30 amSt Marys Boys45Swords ManorJames KeatingMoreen Park, Sandyford
Round-Robin Games
Total : 64