DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
Semi-Final
Quarter-Final
Rosemount MulveyHarding IF FC
Lucan Utd
Last 16
Harding IF FCOld County FC
Arthur Griffith Park FC
Rialto FCGlebe North
Elm MountTrim Celtic
13/11/21 11 amRialto FC01Rosemount MulveyKarl NolanDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
13/11/21 11 amHarding IF FC71SVS. Premier ATom ShannonRingsend Park Pitch 2
Malahide UtdBalbriggan FCGannon Park Malahide
13/11/21 11 amOldbury FC24Lucan UtdChristy KeatingAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Last 32
09/10/21 12 pmFairview CY23Harding IF FCTBATBA
09/10/21 6 pmOld County FC81St Marys BoysTBABrickfields Park
09/10/21 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC20Baldoyle UtdKarl NolanGriffeen Valley Park
09/10/21 2 pmColumbas Rovers23Rialto FCTBAALSAA [Dublin Airport]
07/10/21 7:45 pmGlebe North41Chapelizod FCTBAMarket Green
09/10/21 3 pmElm Mount32VEC FCTBATBA
09/10/21 2 pmTrim Celtic81Glasnaion FCTBATully Park
09/10/21 2 pmSVS Major 1D40Tallaght UtdTBACore Credit Union Park
09/10/21 2:30 pmKilbarrack Utd100ROC CelticTBAGreendale Road
27/10/21St Mochta's FC83Belgard AthleticTBATBA
Oldbury FC
Newlands Castle Park
Last 64
18/09/21 2 pmFrank Celtic02Lorcan CelticPaul HutchinsonMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
18/09/21 11 amHarding IF FC21Dunshaughlin Youths FCChristy KeatingRingsend Park Pitch 2
18/09/21 12 pmStedfast United24Rosemount MulveyTom ShannonWhitechurch
18/09/21 11 amSt Marys Boys31Beech Park FCBrendan ColemanMoreen Park, Sandyford
18/09/21 11 amAtletico Malahide04Kilnamanagh FCStefan VasilenkoMalahide Castle
18/09/21 2 pmClondalkin Celtic17FC DonaghamedeKen CoffeyClondalkin Community Centre
18/09/21 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC80South Dublin UtdJames KeatingGriffeen Valley Park
18/09/21 11 amTallaght Utd 2nds05Usher CelticKarl NolanNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
09/10/21 2 pmBluebell Utd63Ashwood FCTBARed Cow
18/09/21 2 pmDublin Bus FC34Rialto FCTBAColduct
18/09/21 2 pmChapelizod FC30Knockmitten UtdBrian O'ConnorPhoenix Park
18/09/21 2 pmSt Anthonys United13Crumlin UtdJoe McDonnellLein Road, Donaghmede
18/09/21 12 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds06Ballymun UtdJames KeatingGriffeen Valley Park
18/09/21 2 pmAyrfield Utd23VEC FCTBAStreamsville
18/09/21 2 pmPhoenix Athletic [LFA Junior Cup]42Lourdes Celtic FCTBAMartin Savage Park
18/09/21 11 amGlasnaion FC10Ratoath HarpsBrian LawlessJohnstown Park No. 4
18/09/21 2 pmAston Village06Old County FCTBAMalahide Castle
18/09/21 2 pmArdmore Rovers04Tallaght UtdTBABallywal Trim Park
18/09/21 2 pmGlebe North31Harding IF FC 2ndsTBAMarket Green
18/09/21 2 pmBlack Forge FC24Malahide UtdKarl NolanWalkinstown Park
18/09/21 2 pmPark Villa FC61Latin Dubs FCTBAClaremont Stadium
18/09/21 2 pmROC Celtic43Seaford Rock UtdChristy KeatingThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
18/09/21 12 pmSt Marks AFC32Coolock Village FCTBAAUL Complex
09/10/21 2 pmBelgard Athletic10St John BoscoChristy KeatingNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
18/09/21 2 pmColumbas Rovers41Swords ManorTBAALSAA [Dublin Airport]
23/10/21 2 pmManortown Utd23Oldbury FCTBAFive Acres Limekiln Lane
09/10/21 2 pmNewlands Castle Park30Rathmines RoostersTBAWatery Lane
Total : 63