DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
Semi-Final
Quarter-Final
Last 16
Last 32
16/10/21 11 amExodus FC12Oliver Bond CelticJoe O'HanlonBrickfield Park
16/10/21 2 pmPhoenix Athletic13The Local FCAidan SpierinAlbert College
16/10/21 12 pmConfey FC14Old Bawn FCTBALiz O'Tole Park
16/10/21 11 amBushy Athletic32St Marys Boys 2ndsChristy BeasleyStannaway Park
16/10/21 12 pmCeltic Park FC25Strand UnitedKeith ButterlyBeaumont Woods
16/10/21 2:30 pmKnockmitten Utd44Draiocht Titans*
Draiocht Titans win 3-4 after pens
TBAKnockmitten Park
16/10/21 2 pmDublin Airport FC (LSL)60York Road FCTBAALSAA [Dublin Airport]
20/11/21 2 pmSwords Celtic52Malawi FCTBABalheary Resevoir
20/11/21 2 pmWillows FC43Strand UnitedTBAPoppintree Park
20/11/21 11 amBushy Athletic03Markievicz Celtic FCPaul LangStannaway Park
20/11/21 11 amMalahide Utd 2nds [UCFL]45Dunboyne AFCChristy BeasleyMalahide Castle
20/11/21 2 pmDocklands FC40Draiocht TitansTBARingsend Park
20/11/21 12 pmOliver Bond Celtic05The Local FCTBAGrangegorman
11/12/21 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink40Old Bawn FCTBAFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Last 64
25/09/21Carrick Rovers40Black Forge FC 2ndsTBATBA
16/10/21 2 pmPalmerstown FC34Markievicz Celtic FCKen CoffeyMill Lane, Palmerstown
25/09/21 2 pmWhitehall Celtic30Glasnaion FC 2ndsTBAVEC Whitehall
25/09/21 12 pmDraiocht Titans32Coolock Village FC 2ndsBrian LawlessRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
25/09/21 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds23Hyde ParkDave KitsonRatoath Harps Grnd
25/09/21 2 pmOld Bawn FC63Dublin Airport FC UCFLPaul LangAylesbury Park, Tallaght
16/10/21 2:30 pmDundrum FC12Malawi FCTBAMeadowbrook Park
25/09/21 2 pmEarl Celtic21Belgard Athletic 2ndsTBABrickfield Park
25/09/21 2 pmRiver Valley Rangers52Team ZimbabweTBARivervalley Park
25/09/21 2:15 pmSwords Manor 2nds12Celtic Park FCBrian LawlessBrackenstown Road, Swords
25/09/21 2 pmPhoenix Athletic43Kells CelticJohn DaltonAlbert College
25/09/21 11:30 amLourdes Celtic FC 2nds25The Local FCCraig McCarthySundrive Park
25/09/21 2 pmBeech Park FC 2nds02Rosemount MulveyJohn J. WalshBeech Park Green
25/09/21 2 pmRaheny Utd13St Marys Boys 2ndsTBASt Anne’s Park
25/09/21 12 pmYork Road FC10Robinstown FCKeith ButterlyJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
25/09/21 11 amMalahide Utd 2nds [UCFL]50Stedfast United 2ndsJohn O'TooleMalahide Castle
25/09/21 2:30 pmSwords Celtic70Tallaght Utd 3rdsTBABalheary Resevoir
25/09/21 11 amTamh-Leach FC12Enniskerry YCKarl NolanJobstown Park
25/09/21 12 pmConfey FC72Drumcondra AFC 2ndsTBATBA
16/10/21 11 amDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds03Lusk UtdBrian LawlessRatoath Harps Grnd
Total : 63