Arthur GriAshwood FCAstarsAston VillAtletico MBallyowen Beech ParkBelgard AtBelgard AtBenbulbin Blacforge Black ForgBlackrock Boghall RoBooterstowBushy AthlCastle CelCeltic ParChapelizodClondalkinClontarf ACoolock ViDiamond FCDraiocht TDrumcondraDrumcondraDublin AiDublin PosDunshaughlDunshaughlDynamo RidExodus FCFairview CFrank CeltFrankfort Glasnaion GlenmalureHarding IFKinsealy ULatin DubsLourdes CeLourdes CeMalahide UMalahide UMalawi FCMid SuttonNewlane FCOld Bawn FOldbury FCPalmerstowPavee CeltPavee WandPhoenix AtRathmines Rialto FCRiverside ROC CelticSandford-SScope FCShelbourneShelbourneSouth DublSt AnthonySt MaelruaSt MaelruaSt Marys BSt Marys BStedfast UStedfast UStrand UniSwords ManSwords ManTallaght UTallaght UTamh-LeachTeam ZimbaThe Local Tymon BawnVEC FCVEC FC 2nYork Road
Arthur Griffith Park FC
Ashwood FC
Astars3-2
Aston Village
Atletico Malahide
Ballyowen Celtic
Beech Park FC
Belgard Athletic##
Belgard Athletic 2nds4-0
Benbulbin United
Blacforge 2nds
Black Forge FC2-2
Blackrock College
Boghall Rovers
Booterstown United
Bushy Athletic2-1
Castle Celtic FC
Celtic Park FC##
Chapelizod FC
Clondalkin Celtic
Clontarf Athletic
Coolock Village FC##5-1
Diamond FC##
Draiocht Titans
Drumcondra AFC
Drumcondra AFC 2nds##
Dublin Airport FC2-1
Dublin Postal FC
Dunshaughlin Youths FC
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds
Dynamo Ridgewood
Exodus FC
Fairview Celtic5-4
Frank Celtic4-1
Frankfort FC
Glasnaion FC
Glenmalure Rovers
Harding IF FC
Kinsealy United FC
Latin Dubs FC
Lourdes Celtic FC
Lourdes Celtic FC 2nds2-2
Malahide Utd
Malahide Utd 2nds5-3
Malawi FC
Mid Sutton Sportslink
Newlane FC3-5
Old Bawn FC5-3
Oldbury FC
Palmerstown FC
Pavee Celtic
Pavee Wanderers FC
Phoenix Athletic0-6
Rathmines Roosters
Rialto FC
Riverside Utd##
ROC Celtic3-0##
Sandford-St Marys FC
Scope FC
Shelbourne AFC
Shelbourne SSCFC
South Dublin Utd
St Anthonys United
St Maelruans FC
St Maelruans FC 2nds0-5
St Marys Boys
St Marys Boys 2nds4-2##
Stedfast United##5-1
Stedfast United 2nds
Strand United
Swords Manor
Swords Manor 2nds1-3
Tallaght Utd
Tallaght UTD 2nds
Tamh-Leach FC
Team Zimbabwe
The Local FC
Tymon Bawn FC
VEC FC
VEC FC 2nds7-2##
York Road FC