Fixtures For Saturday 12/01/2019

Home Team ko Away Team Venue Referee(s)
FAI Junior Cup Round 6
VEC FC 13.30 ext-Glin Rov VEC Ground Terenure J O'Hanlon G Smart A Singleton
Premier Division
Castle Celti 19.45 South Willia Whelan Park [Friday] C Keating L Wells T Doherty
Coolock Vill 19.45 Harding IF F Chanel Complex [Friday] J McDonnell L Byrne J Dalton
Division 1
Clontarf Ath 12.30 Harding 2nds Baskin Lane G Caswell
Portmarnock 12.00 Drumcondra A Carrickhill & Paddy's Hill A Spierin
Division 2
VEC FC 2nds 12.00 Swords Manor VEC Ground Terenure S Cattaneo
Dunshaughlin 14.00 Sandford-StM Dunshaughlin Business Park C Mc Carthy
Oldbury FC 11.00 Rathmines Ro Sacred Heart Killinarden B Coleman
Strand Unite 13.30 Portmarn 2nds Mount Temple B Lawless
Division 3
Coolock 2nds 12.15 Dunshau 2nds Chanel Complex K Butterly
Division 3A
Dunshaug 3rds 12.00 Castle C 3rds Dunshaughlin Business Park T Shannon
Mid Sutton S 14.00 Frankfort FC Sportslink Complex Furrey Park P Hughes

Fixtures For Saturday 19/01/2019

O Neills LFA Junior Cup Third Round

ext-Balbriggan FC 14.00 Glasnaion FC Bremore A/W TBA

O Neills LFA Junior Cup Fourth Round

ext-Ballymun United 14.00 Harding IF F Ballymun Soccer Complex TBA

O Neills.com Challenge Cup Round 1

VEC FC 12.30 Coolock Vill VEC GRound Terenure P Power L Wells B Coleman

Premier Division

Castle Celti 19.45 South Willia Whelan Park [Friday] K Nolan P Hutchinson B Gannon
Liberties FC 14.30 Beech Park F Brickfields Astro T Shannon JJ Walsh A Wardick

Idle: AGP FC, Lakeview Swans FC

Division 1

Portmarnock 13.30 Shelbrn SSC Carrickhill & Paddy's Hill B Lawless
Rathmichael 20.00 Clontarf Ath St Benildus College [Friday] K Butterly
Aston Villag 13.00 Drumcondra A Malahide Castle J Dalton

Idle: Drimnagh Celtic, Harding IF 2nds, Rialto FC, Shelbourne AFC.

Division 2

Dunshaughlin 12.00 Rathmines Ro Business Park Dunshaughlin P Hughes
Booterstown 12.00 Sandford-StM Rockfield Park, Blackrock C Keating
Atletico Mal 13.00 VEC FC 2nds Malahide Castle A Spierin
Oldbury FC 11.00 Palmerstown Sacred Heart Killinarden A Singleton
Strand Unite 13.30 Swords Manor Mount Temple J O'Hanlon

Idle: Exodus FC

Division 3

Beech Pa 2nds 14.00 Arthur G 2nds St Catherines Park G Smart
Dynamo Ridge 14.00 Tallaght Utd Rathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords C McCarthy
River Valley 13.00 York Road FC Ward River Valley Regional Park/or 99 The Elms Ridgewood Swords T Doherty
Dunshau 2nds 14.00 Athletico FM Business Park Dunshaughlin G Leeper
Coolock 2nds 12.15 Castle C 2nds Chanel Complex L Byrne

Idle; Palmerstown FC, Riverside Utd

Division 3A

Clontarf 2nds 14.00 Phoenix Baskin Lane T McKevitt
Mid Sutton S 14.00 Castle C 3rds Sportslink Complex Furrey Park P Rooney
Frankfort FC 14.00 Dunshaug 3rds Clongriffen Astro J McDonnell

Idle: Benbulbin Utd, Drumcondra AFC 2nds, Esker Celtic, Oldbury FC 2nds, Sandford/St Marys 2nds, St Maelruans FC