UCFL Fixtures & Results Grids





UCFL Grids - 20/5/2019

Top

Premier Arthur Beech Castle Cooloc Glasnaion Hardin Lakevi Libert South VEC FC
    23-Mar 27-Oct 02-Feb 13-Apr 08-Dec 13-Oct 09-Feb 01-Sep 29-Apr
Arthur Gri   4-4 2-1 4-1 2-0 3-3 1-1 1-2 2-1 0-2
  02-Mar   08-Dec 01-Dec 27-Oct 15-Sep 20-Oct 13-Apr 26-Jan 08-Sep
Beech Park 2-4   2-1 1-4 0-1 1-1 3-0 0-4 0-2 3-3
  06-Oct 18-May   08-May 08-Sep 13-Oct 03-Apr 16-Mar 19-Jan
Castle Celt 3-1 1-0   0-3 3-0 1-1 2-4 0-3 2-2 -
  08-Sep 09-Feb   20-Oct 12-Jan 10-Nov 15-May 08-Dec 26-Jan
Coolock Vil 3-2 4-0 -   3-1 5-2 0-3 4-0 1-0 0-1
  27-Apr 13-Oct 24-Apr 03-Apr   18-May 02-Mar 06-Oct 22-Sep 15-Sep
Glasnaion F 5-3 2-0 2-0 1-3   2-5 1-2 1-3 1-6 0-1
  30-Mar 04-May 10-Apr 16-Feb 09-Feb   11-May 08-Sep 23-Feb 02-Mar
Harding IF 3-1 0-2 1-1 1-2 0-0   3-1 2-1 3-0 0-2
  29-Aug 03-Nov 05-Sep 15-Sep 30-Mar 24-Apr   01-May 15-May 13-Apr
Lakeview Sw 0-3 0-0 2-1 3-4 0-0 0-0   2-5 3-0 1-2
  24-Nov 19-Jan 15-Sep 13-Oct 02-Feb 26-Jan 27-Oct   23-Feb
Liberties F 6-3 5-0 5-1 1-2 3-0 2-0 2-4   - 1-3
  06-Apr 30-Mar 23-Mar 29-Aug 05-Sep 17-Apr 01-Apr   24-Apr
South Willi 2-1 3-2 2-1 - 2-1 1-0 3-1 2-1   0-0
  05-Jan 16-Feb 29-Aug 30-Mar 23-Mar 17-Apr 08-May 05-Sep 13-Oct  
VEC FC 3-1 3-3 2-1 3-3 3-1 2-0 3-0 0-1 1-0  




UCFL Grids - 20/5/2019

Top

Division1 Aston Clonta Drimna Drumco Hardin Portmarnoc Rathmi Rialto Shelbo Shelbo
    03-Apr 01-Sep 19-Jan 26-Jan 01-Dec 09-Mar 08-Sep 08-Dec 29-Sep
Aston V   1-1 4-2 0-2 1-1 2-1 1-0 5-0 1-0 0-3
  24-Apr   08-Dec 01-Dec 12-Jan 05-Jan 06-Oct 13-Apr 17-Apr 20-Oct
Clontarf At 0-2   1-1 4-5 3-4 0-3 4-3 1-1 1-1 1-3
  24-Nov 29-Apr   16-Feb 09-Feb 23-Mar 26-Jan 05-Sep 15-Sep 22-Sep
Drimnag 2nds 2-0 0-4   1-3 4-4 1-1 4-3 0-0 3-0 3-3
  11-May 30-Mar 01-May   29-Aug 24-Apr 08-Sep 23-Mar 03-Apr 17-Apr
Drumcondra 9-3 1-0 2-2   3-0 5-1 3-0 3-1 1-1 3-0
  23-Mar 13-Oct 08-Sep 27-Apr   10-Nov 16-Feb 15-Apr 22-Sep 02-Mar
Harding IF 1-5 1-1 3-2 1-4   2-4 2-3 0-0 1-1 0-1
  05-Sep 09-Mar 06-Oct 26-Jan 08-Dec   30-Mar 09-Feb 24-Nov 19-Jan
Portmarnock 2-1 2-1 3-2 1-1 1-0   5-2 1-2 2-2 1-2
  15-Sep 19-Jan 27-Oct 24-Nov 01-Sep 29-Sep   13-Oct 02-Feb 08-Dec
Rathmichael 0-4 2-1 3-2 0-4 2-1 1-3   W-L 1-2 2-5
  10-Nov 16-Feb 01-Dec 23-Feb 15-Sep 06-Apr 11-Apr   29-Sep 30-Mar
Rialto FC 2-5 2-4 5-1 2-7 1-0 1-1 4-0   1-6 2-2
  13-Oct 03-Nov 30-Mar 06-Oct 01-May 13-Apr 01-Dec 08-May   08-Sep
Shelbourne 1-5 2-4 1-2 3-2 2-2 3-4 1-3 3-1   3-0
  29-Apr 24-Nov 13-Apr 05-Sep 03-Nov 16-Feb 23-Mar 06-Oct 24-Apr  
Shelbourne 3-1 2-0 1-1 1-3 3-3 1-3 3-1 4-1 2-2  




UCFL Grids - 20/5/2019

Top

Division2 VEC FC Atleti Booter Dunsha Oldbur Portma Sandfo Strand Swords
    15-Sep 01-Dec 22-Sep 30-Mar 08-Dec 08-May 03-Nov 12-Jan
VEC FC 2nds   1-1 1-1 2-2 0-2 2-2 0-4 2-1 3-4
  19-Jan   08-Dec 23-Mar 13-Oct 02-Mar 22-Sep 01-Apr 26-Jan
Atletico Ma 2-5   1-1 2-1 1-3 1-1 3-0 4-2 3-1
  24-Apr 20-Oct   30-Mar 01-Apr 27-Oct 19-Jan 13-Apr 08-Sep
Booterstown 1-3 3-4   1-1 1-2 1-1 1-3 1-4 1-3
  23-Feb 17-Nov 04-May   26-Jan 13-Apr 12-Jan 15-Sep
Dunshaughli L-W 3-5 4-0   1-0 3-0 L-W - 3-0
  27-Oct 30-Mar 16-Feb 18-May 09-Mar 01-Dec 10-Nov 02-Feb 04-May
Exodus FC 0-5 0-9 1-3 0-5 0-7 0-6 0-11 0-7 0-5
  24-Nov 01-Sep 08-Sep   19-Jan 01-Dec 10-Nov 08-May
Oldbury FC 1-1 - 3-0 3-0   W-L 3-1 2-1 0-1
  13-Oct 08-May 23-Mar 24-Apr 03-Nov   26-Jan 09-Feb 16-Feb
Portmarnock 4-2 1-2 2-4 L-W 0-5   1-2 2-3 1-2
  02-Feb 16-Feb 15-Apr 03-Nov 08-Dec 30-Mar 01-Sep 23-Feb 01-Dec
Rathmines R 1-3 4-2 5-1 2-3 2-3 4-1 3-2 3-2 0-3
  27-Aug 04-May 23-Feb 13-Oct 03-Sep 17-Nov   16-Feb 30-Mar
Sandford-St 3-3 3-3 3-2 2-3 1-3 1-2   2-2 0-2
  26-Jan 24-Apr 17-Nov 24-Nov 23-Mar 12-Jan 06-Oct   19-Jan
Strand Unit 0-4 3-3 3-4 2-1 1-3 1-0 1-4   1-1
  01-Sep 06-Oct 03-Nov 01-Apr 13-Apr 27-Apr 27-Oct 08-Dec  
Swords Mano 0-2 3-2 2-3 1-2 0-1 1-1 2-2 1-1  




UCFL Grids - 20/5/2019

Top

Division3 Arthur Athlet Beech Castle Cooloc Dunsha Dynamo Palmer River Rivers Tallag York R
    18-May 24-Apr 15-May 23-Feb 30-Mar 29-Sep 28-Feb 04-Apr 13-Oct 02-Mar 04-May
Arthur Grif   8-1 3-1 0-2 0-2 3-2 1-3 W-L W-L 3-4 1-3 1-3
  21-Feb   10-Nov 08-May 24-Nov 02-May 13-Apr 13-Oct 23-Mar 02-Mar 21-Mar 06-Oct
Athletico F L-W   2-2 1-7 3-7 L-W 3-12 4-4 W-L W-L L-W 2-3
  19-Jan 08-Sep   01-Sep 30-Mar 08-Dec 06-Oct 28-Feb 02-Feb 21-Feb 26-Jan 13-Oct
Beech Park 1-4 3-2   1-3 2-2 1-7 0-6 W-L 6-2 W-L 0-6 4-2
  03-Nov 23-Feb   16-Feb 23-Mar 13-Oct 08-Sep 22-Sep 15-Sep 18-May
Castle Celt 6-0 - 2-1   3-1 6-2 3-0 3-2 2-1 1-1 - 3-1
  17-Nov 04-May 23-Mar 19-Jan   12-Jan 10-Nov 09-Feb 09-Mar 26-Jan 08-Sep 14-Dec
Coolock Vil 1-3 12-4 6-2 1-4   2-1 1-3 2-0 8-0 5-0 0-0 2-2
  20-Apr 19-Jan 09-Feb 17-Nov 13-Oct   27-Oct 28-Feb 02-Mar 29-Sep 24-Apr 16-Feb
Dunshaughli 1-2 9-2 4-2 1-6 2-3   2-2 W-L 5-1 4-1 3-5 3-4
  08-Dec 17-Nov 04-May 11-May 15-Apr 23-Feb   28-Feb 03-Sep 08-Sep 19-Jan 26-Jan
Dynamo Ridg 1-1 W-L 3-1 1-2 4-0 4-0   W-L 4-1 3-2 1-2 4-0
  28-Feb 28-Feb 17-Nov 08-Dec 15-Sep 06-Oct 21-Feb   28-Feb 28-Feb 27-Aug 01-Sep
Palmerstown L-W L-W 2-0 1-3 2-3 1-2 L-W   L-W L-W 1-1 5-0
  26-Jan 15-Sep 03-Nov 06-Oct 08-Dec 08-Sep 09-Feb 01-Dec   13-Oct 19-Jan
River Valle 2-5 3-4 1-2 0-10 1-3 0-7 0-10 1-2   - 0-10 1-4
  09-Feb 04-Apr 16-Apr 30-Mar 18-Apr 24-Apr 22-Sep 17-Nov   05-Sep 08-Dec
Riverside U L-W W-L 5-3 0-3 - L-W 0-6 4-3 7-1   1-4 3-0
08-May 04-Apr 27-Oct 01-Apr 29-Sep 15-Sep 22-Sep 28-Feb 23-Feb 23-Mar 27-Apr
Tallaght Ut 7-4 W-L 3-3 1-1 4-2 3-2 4-1 W-L 8-1 W-L 8-0
23-Mar 22-Sep 09-Mar 02-Mar 01-Dec 27-Aug 28-Feb 24-Nov 02-Feb 17-Nov
York Road F 1-1 7-1 3-2 - 2-4 2-1 2-3 W-L 11-0 3-3 0-1




UCFL Grids - 20/5/2019

Top

Division3A Castle Clonta Drumco Dunsha Frankf Mid Su Oldbur Phoeni Sandfo St Mae
  06-Dec 10-Nov 02-Feb 16-Feb 23-Mar 30-Mar 08-Sep 13-Oct 05-Sep 08-Dec
Benbulbin U W-L 2-2 0-2 1-2 1-7 2-3 2-4 9-2 1-1 1-6
    20-Oct 23-Mar 06-Oct 06-Apr 02-Feb 01-Apr 30-Mar 17-Nov 13-Oct
Castle Celt   1-2 0-4 0-3 1-1 2-2 0-3 1-0 3-0 1-5
  27-Apr   16-Feb 29-Sep 09-Feb 08-Sep 30-Mar 19-Jan 13-Oct
Clontarf At W-L   3-2 3-5 L-W 1-2 1-0 5-1 4-2 -
  10-Nov 15-Apr   17-Nov 06-Oct 22-Sep 09-Feb 03-Nov 16-Mar 29-Apr
Drumcondra 1-4 4-1   2-3 2-4 2-4 2-2 6-2 0-1 2-4
  12-Jan 01-Dec 30-Mar   13-Oct 27-Apr 10-Nov 24-Apr 03-Nov 05-Jan
Dunshaughli 6-1 2-0 2-0   0-2 2-3 2-4 0-3 4-4 0-0
 
Frankfort F
  19-Jan 27-Oct 13-Apr 15-Apr 12-Jan   04-May 24-Nov 08-Dec 03-Nov
Mid Sutton 4-2 2-2 1-5 3-2 1-1   5-5 4-2 2-6 0-1
  18-Apr 06-Oct 13-Oct 15-Sep 27-Oct 16-Feb   02-Mar 29-Apr 03-Sep
Oldbury FC W-L 1-4 5-4 2-0 1-2 1-5   W-L 2-3 3-3
  08-Dec 01-Apr 23-Mar 10-Nov 29-Apr 17-Nov   16-Feb
Phoenix - 1-4 4-2 0-2 0-3 3-4 4-5   4-2 -
  23-Mar 29-Sep 09-Feb 08-Sep 26-Jan 29-Aug 01-Dec   06-Oct
Sandford-St - 1-2 6-0 0-0 1-1 2-5 3-2 1-7   1-7
  09-Feb 15-May 08-Sep 27-Oct 22-Sep 23-Mar 24-Apr 16-Mar 03-Apr  
St Maelruan 6-1 2-1 3-2 4-0 0-2 3-5 2-2 9-3 4-1