Division 3B

Competition:6663 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
27/08/22 11 amBushy Athletic43Somalia FCSean KeaneStanaway Park
27/08/22 2 pmTeam Zimbabwe22Dublin Devils FCBrendan ColemanBushy Park
27/08/22 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink05Newlane FCEddie FowlerFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
27/08/22 2:15 pmMalawi FC63Benbulbin UnitedKeith ButterlyJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
29/08/22 6:30 pmDublin Devils FC43Malawi FCBrian LawlessPhoenix Park
29/08/22 6:30 pmBlackforge FC 2nds31Benbulbin UnitedJohn J. WalshWalkinstown Avenue
31/08/22 6:30 pmTeam Zimbabwe43Somalia FCStefan VasilenkoBushy Park
31/08/22 6:30 pmBushy Athletic42Mid Sutton SportslinkKen CoffeyStanaway Park
03/09/22 11:30 amBlackforge FC 2nds31Coolock Village FC 2ndsCraig McCarthyWalkinstown Avenue
03/09/22 2 pmMalawi FC33Somalia FCEddie FowlerJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
03/09/22 2 pmDublin Devils FC32Bushy AthleticPierce McKittrickPhoenix Park
03/09/22 2 pmNewlane FC33Team ZimbabweChristy KeatingCollinstown Park
03/09/22 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink11Benbulbin UnitedEvan KaneFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
05/09/22 6:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds33Malawi FCBrian LawlessChanel Complex
05/09/22 6:30 pmBlackforge FC 2nds11Newlane FCKen CoffeyWalkinstown Avenue
10/09/22 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds12Dublin Devils FCConor FarrellChanel Complex
10/09/22 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink36Team ZimbabweBrian LawlessFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
10/09/22 2 pmNewlane FC45Somalia FCPierce McKittrickCollinstown Park
10/09/22 2 pmMalawi FC12Blackforge FC 2ndsJohn O'TooleJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
17/09/22 11 amBushy Athletic51Blackforge FC 2ndsPierce McKittrickStanaway Park
17/09/22 2 pmTeam Zimbabwe52Benbulbin UnitedBill GannonBushy Park
17/09/22 2 pmNewlane FC23Dublin Devils FCGraham KearneyCollinstown Park
17/09/22 2 pmMalawi FC83Mid Sutton SportslinkKeith ButterlyJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
24/09/22 11 amBushy Athletic21Coolock Village FC 2ndsCraig McCarthyStanaway Park
24/09/22 11 amBenbulbin United14Dublin Devils FCStefan VasilenkoBrickfield Park
24/09/22 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink17Somalia FCPaul LarkinFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
24/09/22 2 pmTeam Zimbabwe22Malawi FCPaul LangBushy Park
24/09/22 2:30 pmROC Celtic 2nds23Newlane FCJamie PurcellThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
01/10/22 11 amBenbulbin United33Somalia FCConor FarrellBrickfield Park
01/10/22 11:30 amCoolock Village FC 2nds64Mid Sutton SportslinkJoe McDonnellSt Anne’s Park
01/10/22 2 pmNewlane FC23Bushy AthleticJohn J. WalshColdcut
01/10/22 2 pmROC Celtic 2nds13Blackforge FC 2ndsPaul LangThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
08/10/22Dublin Devils FC30Mid Sutton Sportslink
08/10/22 11 amBenbulbin United38Bushy AthleticTommy DohertyBrickfield Park
15/10/22 12 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds24Team ZimbabweGraham KearneySt Anne’s Park
15/10/22 2 pmNewlane FC42Malawi FCJames KeatingColdcut
15/10/22 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink01Dublin Devils FCDarren FarrellyFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
22/10/22 2 pmDublin Devils FC11Blackforge FC 2ndsKarl NolanWalkinstown Park
22/10/22 2 pmROC Celtic 2nds53Malawi FCKen CoffeyThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
29/10/22 2 pmNewlane FC17Blackforge FC 2ndsPhilip SheahanColdcut
05/11/22 10:30 amBenbulbin United62Mid Sutton SportslinkEvan KaneBrickfield Park (Astro)
05/11/22 2:15 pmTeam Zimbabwe31Bushy AthleticStefan VasilenkoBushy Park
12/11/22 11 amBushy Athletic92Malawi FCPaul HutchinsonStanaway Park
12/11/22 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds04Blackforge FC 2ndsEvan KaneSt Anne’s Park
19/11/22 10:30 amBenbulbin United05Blackforge FC 2ndsDarren FarrellyBrickfield Park (Astro)
19/11/22 2 pmNewlane FC33Coolock Village FC 2ndsLiam WellsColdcut
19/11/22 2:15 pmTeam Zimbabwe21ROC Celtic 2ndsPaul PowerBushy Park
26/11/22 11 amBushy Athletic31ROC Celtic 2ndsWayne GahanStanaway Park
26/11/22 11 amBenbulbin United13Team ZimbabwePaul HutchinsonBrickfield Park
26/11/22 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink56Malawi FCBrian LawlessFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
03/12/22 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds23Somalia FCEddie FowlerSt Anne’s Park
03/12/22 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink35Bushy AthleticTommy DohertyFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
03/12/22 2 pmMalawi FC26Team ZimbabweBrian LawlessJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
10/12/22 11 amBushy AthleticBenbulbin UnitedJohn J. WalshStanaway Park
10/12/22 2 pmDublin Devils FCROC Celtic 2ndsLiam WellsPhoenix Park
07/01/23 10:30 amBenbulbin United41Coolock Village FC 2ndsJamie PurcellBrickfield Park (Astro)
14/01/23 10:30 amBenbulbin United30ROC Celtic 2ndsKen CoffeyBrickfield Park (Astro)
14/01/23 2:15 pmMid Sutton Sportslink15Blackforge FC 2ndsDarren FarrellyFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
21/01/23 5 pmBlackforge FC 2nds40Team ZimbabweTom ShannonBrickfield Park (Astro)
28/01/23 2 pmDublin Devils FCBenbulbin UnitedBill GannonPhoenix Park
28/01/23 2 pmTeam ZimbabweNewlane FCLiam WellsBushy Park
28/01/23 2 pmROC Celtic 2ndsMid Sutton SportslinkTom ShannonThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
28/01/23 2 pmMalawi FCCoolock Village FC 2ndsStefan VasilenkoJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Dublin Devils FCNewlane FCPhoenix Park
Coolock Village FC 2ndsROC Celtic 2ndsChanel Complex
Somalia FCBlackforge FC 2nds
ROC Celtic 2ndsBushy AthleticThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
Bushy AthleticNewlane FCStanaway Park
Blackforge FC 2ndsROC Celtic 2ndsWalkinstown Avenue
Somalia FCTeam Zimbabwe
ROC Celtic 2ndsBenbulbin UnitedThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
Benbulbin UnitedNewlane FCBrickfield Park
Blackforge FC 2ndsMid Sutton SportslinkWalkinstown Avenue
ROC Celtic 2ndsSomalia FCThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
Somalia FCNewlane FC
Team ZimbabweMid Sutton SportslinkBushy Park
Benbulbin UnitedMalawi FCBrickfield Park
Blackforge FC 2ndsDublin Devils FCWalkinstown Avenue
Newlane FCROC Celtic 2ndsCollinstown Park
Blackforge FC 2ndsBushy AthleticWalkinstown Avenue
Somalia FCMalawi FC
Malawi FCROC Celtic 2ndsJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Dublin Devils FCSomalia FCPhoenix Park
Somalia FCCoolock Village FC 2nds
ROC Celtic 2ndsDublin Devils FCThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
Team ZimbabweBlackforge FC 2ndsBushy Park
Somalia FCBushy Athletic
ROC Celtic 2ndsCoolock Village FC 2ndsThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
Coolock Village FC 2ndsNewlane FCChanel Complex
Blackforge FC 2ndsSomalia FCWalkinstown Avenue
Malawi FCDublin Devils FCJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Somalia FCBenbulbin United
Mid Sutton SportslinkCoolock Village FC 2ndsFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
ROC Celtic 2ndsTeam ZimbabweThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
Newlane FCBenbulbin UnitedCollinstown Park
Malawi FCBushy AthleticJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Dublin Devils FCCoolock Village FC 2ndsPhoenix Park
Somalia FCROC Celtic 2nds
Bushy AthleticDublin Devils FCStanaway Park
Blackforge FC 2ndsMalawi FCWalkinstown Avenue
Coolock Village FC 2ndsBushy AthleticChanel Complex
Somalia FCMid Sutton Sportslink
Mid Sutton SportslinkROC Celtic 2ndsFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Dublin Devils FCTeam ZimbabwePhoenix Park
Coolock Village FC 2ndsBenbulbin UnitedChanel Complex
Team ZimbabweCoolock Village FC 2ndsBushy Park
Newlane FCMid Sutton SportslinkCollinstown Park
Somalia FCDublin Devils FC
Bushy AthleticTeam ZimbabweStanaway Park
Malawi FCNewlane FCJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Total : 110