Referee Fixtures - Christy Keating
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Division 121/08/21 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC23Shelbourne SSCFCRatoath Harps Grnd
Division 321/08/21 2 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds43Exodus FCRatoath Harps Grnd
Premier Di28/08/21 12 pmArthur Griffith Park FC13Ashwood FCEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
Division 328/08/21 2:30 pmPalmerstown FC33York Road FCMill Lane, Palmerstown
Division 330/08/21 6:45 pmOld Bawn FC53St Marys Boys 2ndsAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Division 231/08/21 6:45 pmBlack Forge FC11Belgard AthleticWalkinstown Avenue
Premier Di04/09/21 11 amBeech Park FC01Ashwood FCSt Catherines Park
Division 304/09/21 1 pmBeech Park FC 3rds24Malawi FCSt Catherines Park
Division 111/09/21 11:30 amBoghall Rovers41Dunshaughlin Youths FCWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
Division 211/09/21 2 pmStedfast United01St Anthonys UnitedWhitechurch
LFA Junior18/09/21 11 amHarding IF FC21Dunshaughlin Youths FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
LFA Junior18/09/21 2 pmROC Celtic43Seaford Rock UtdThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
FAI Junior25/09/21 11 amRialto FC13MP FCDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
Division 102/10/21 11 amBooterstown United31Harding IF FC 2ndsRockfield Park, Blackrock
Division 302/10/21 1 pmBlackrock College35Beech Park FC 2ndsRockfield Park, Blackrock
Division 209/10/21 11:30 amTallaght Utd 2nds12Black Forge FCNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
LFA Junior09/10/21 2 pmBelgard Athletic10St John BoscoNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Division 216/10/21 11 amOldbury FC22Clondalkin CelticAylesbury Park, Tallaght
FAI Junior16/10/21 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC01SVS FC-Maj 1DGriffeen Valley Park
Premier Di23/10/21 11:30 amGlasnaion FC24Harding IF FCJohnstown Park No. 4
Premier Di30/10/21 11:15 amVEC FC32St Marys BoysMarley All Weather
Division 106/11/21 11 amRialto FC42Rathmines RoostersDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
Division 206/11/21 2 pmROC Celtic30Black Forge FCThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
LFA Junior13/11/21 11 amOldbury FC24Lucan UtdAylesbury Park, Tallaght
UCFL Chall20/11/21 11:45 amTymon Bawn FC05Booterstown UnitedBrady's Field
Division 327/11/21 2 pmStedfast United 2nds92AstarsWhitechurch
UCFL Chall04/12/21 11 amBushy Athletic25Rathmines RoostersStannaway Park
Premier Di22/01/22VEC FC31Lourdes Celtic FCVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
Division 105/02/22 2 pmHarding IF FC 2nds01Rialto FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
Division 212/02/22 11 amSandford-St Marys FC34ROC CelticTymon Park
Division 212/02/22 2 pmBelgard Athletic21Black Forge FCNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Premier Di26/02/22 11 amLourdes Celtic FC02Malahide UtdStannaway Park
Bedlow Cup26/02/22 2 pmOld Bawn FC11Glasnaion FC. 2ndsAylesbury Park, Tallaght
05/03/22 12 pmVEC FC 2nds52Dynamo Ridgewood. 2ndsVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
Division 226/03/22 11 amOldbury FC31Dynamo Ridgewood 2ndsAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Division 226/03/22 1:30 pmSt Maelruans FC13Clondalkin CelticBancroft Park, Tallaght
Premier Di30/03/22 6:15 pmArthur Griffith Park FC63Beech Park FCEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
Premier Di02/04/22 11:30 amAshwood FC24Glasnaion FCCorkagh Park
Premier Di02/04/22 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC20Harding IF FCEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
Division 106/04/22 6:30 pmBooterstown United12Boghall RoversRockfield Park, Blackrock
08/04/22 7:45 pmCoolock Village FC10Tallaght Utd. 2ndsParnells Astro
Premier Di13/04/22 6:30 pmArthur Griffith Park FC21VEC FCEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
UCFL Chall20/04/22 6:30 pmBooterstown United12Harding IF FCRockfield Park, Blackrock
Division 323/04/22 2 pmAstars04Ballyowen CelticCorkagh Park
Division 127/04/22 6:45 pmBooterstown United21Rialto FCRockfield Park, Blackrock
Division 304/05/22 6:45 pmDublin Postal FC30The Local FCKiltipper Road
Premier Di07/05/22 12:30 pmAshwood FC51Malahide UtdCorkagh Park
Division 309/05/22 6:45 pmNewlane FC 2nds31Stedfast United 2ndsCollinstown Park
Premier Di11/05/22 6:45 pmHarding IF FC01Lourdes Celtic FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
UCFL Chall14/05/22 2 pmTallaght Utd01VEC FCHome Farm Whitehall
Division 316/05/22 6:45 pmSt Maelruans FC 2nds32Stedfast United 2ndsBancroft Park, Tallaght
Division 221/05/22 12 pmVEC FC 2nds00Fairview CelticVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
Division 323/05/22 7 pmPalmerstown FCDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsMill Lane, Palmerstown
Total: 53
Date From
Date To