Referee Fixtures - Brian Lawless
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Division 121/08/21 11:30 amAston Village12Harding IF FC 2ndsMalahide Castle
Division 321/08/21 2:30 pmSwords Manor 2nds23St Marys Boys 2ndsBrackenstown Road, Swords
Division 328/08/21 11:45 amMalahide Utd 2nds75Tymon Bawn FCMalahide Castle
Division 128/08/21 1:30 pmAtletico Malahide11Rialto FCMalahide Castle
Division 230/08/21 6:45 pmChapelizod FC20Dynamo RidgewoodPhoenix Park
Division 231/08/21 6:45 pmVEC FC 2nds03Stedfast UnitedVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
Division 104/09/21 11 amDunshaughlin Youths FC23Rialto FCRatoath Harps Grnd
Division 304/09/21 1 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds30Glasnaion FC 2ndsRatoath Harps Grnd
Division 211/09/21 11:30 amDynamo Ridgewood 2nds81South Dublin UtdRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
Division 211/09/21 1:30 pmDynamo Ridgewood00Tallaght Utd 2ndsRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
LFA Junior18/09/21 11 amGlasnaion FC10Ratoath HarpsJohnstown Park No. 4
Division 118/09/21 2 pmShelbourne SSCFC30Boghall RoversSt Anne’s Park
25/09/21 12 pmDraiocht Titans32Coolock Village FC 2ndsRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
25/09/21 2:15 pmSwords Manor 2nds12Celtic Park FCBrackenstown Road, Swords
Division 309/10/21 12 pmDraiocht Titans40Blackrock CollegeRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
Division 309/10/21 2 pmDraiocht Titans 2nds35Tallaght Utd 3rdsRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
16/10/21 11 amDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds03Lusk UtdRatoath Harps Grnd
Division 216/10/21 2 pmDynamo Ridgewood65Black Forge FCRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
UCFL Chall23/10/21 11:30 amSwords Manor 3rds04The Local FCBrackenstown Road, Swords
Division 323/10/21 2 pmDublin Airport FC34Phoenix AthleticALSAA [Dublin Airport]
Division 306/11/21 12 pmSwords Manor 2nds20Coolock Village FC 2ndsBrackenstown Road, Swords
FAI Junior06/11/21 2 pmSwords Manor04Malahide UtdBrackenstown Road, Swords
Division 313/11/21 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds11Benbulbin UnitedRatoath Harps Grnd
Division 313/11/21 2 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds33Dublin Postal FCRatoath Harps Grnd
Division 220/11/21 11:45 amDynamo Ridgewood 2nds61VEC FC 2ndsRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
Division 320/11/21 2:15 pmDraiocht Titans 2nds35Sandford-St Marys FC 2ndsRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
Division 227/11/21 12 pmLatin Dubs FC11Stedfast UnitedBelcamp Park
Premier Di04/12/21 11 amMalahide Utd21St Marys BoysGannon Park Malahide
Division 304/12/21 2 pmDraiocht Titans34Drumcondra AFCRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
Premier Di15/01/22 11 amMalahide Utd11Ashwood FCGannon Park Malahide
Division 115/01/22 1:30 pmAtletico Malahide12Harding IF FC 2ndsMalahide Castle
Premier Di22/01/22 11:30 amGlasnaion FC24Arthur Griffith Park FCJohnstown Park No. 4
Division 322/01/22 2 pmDraiocht Titans 2nds35Stedfast United 2ndsRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
Division 329/01/22 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC 2nds25Team ZimbabweAlbert College
Division 329/01/22 2 pmMalawi FC36Beech Park FC 3rdsJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Division 211/02/22 7:45 pmCoolock Village FC60Tallaght Utd 2ndsParnells Astro
Division 312/02/22 2 pmThe Local FC12Beech Park FC 2ndsPhoenix Park
Division 326/02/22 2 pmDraiocht Titans43Dublin Postal FCRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
Division 105/03/22 10:30 amHarding IF FC 2nds12Aston VillageRingsend Astro
Division 305/03/22 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds15Glenmalure RoversWalkinstown Park
Division 326/03/22 1:15 pmBushy Athletic40Phoenix AthleticStannaway Park
Premier Di30/03/22 6:15 pmMalahide Utd02Glasnaion FCGannon Park Malahide
02/04/22 11 amStedfast United22Oldbury FCMeadowbrook Dundrum
Division 204/04/22 6:30 pmDynamo Ridgewood 2nds12St Anthonys UnitedRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
Division 306/04/22 6:30 pmDraiocht Titans32Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
Division 309/04/22 2 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds16Team ZimbabweJohnstown Park No. 4
Division 313/04/22 6:30 pmRiverside Utd15Malahide Utd 2ndsBrickfield Park
19/04/22 6:30 pmMalahide Utd03Shelbourne AFCGannon Park Malahide
Division 120/04/22 6:30 pmAston Village23Atletico MalahideMalahide Castle
Division 327/04/22 6:45 pmStrand United42Beech Park FC 2ndsMount Temple
Division 330/04/22 11 amStrand United21Old Bawn FCMount Temple
Bedlow Cup07/05/22 11:30 amPalmerstown FC32The Local FCMill Lane, Palmerstown
Division 314/05/22 11:15 amDrumcondra AFC11St Marys Boys 2ndsAlbert College
Total: 53
Date From
Date To