Referee Fixtures - Karl Nolan
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Premier Di21/08/21 11:30 amLourdes Celtic FC01Arthur Griffith Park FCSundrive Park
Division 321/08/21 2:15 pmBallyowen Celtic81Newlane FC 2ndsGriffeen Valley Park
Division 223/08/21 6:45 pmBlack Forge FC01ROC CelticWalkinstown Avenue
Division 225/08/21 6:45 pmStedfast United10South Dublin UtdWhitechurch
Premier Di28/08/21 11:30 amSt Marys Boys21Glasnaion FCMoreen Park, Sandyford
Division 128/08/21 2:15 pmBoghall Rovers33Shelbourne AFCWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
Division 231/08/21 6:45 pmROC Celtic32Tallaght Utd 2ndsThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
Division 204/09/21 11 amSandford-St Marys FC13Black Forge FCTymon Park
Premier Di11/09/21 12 pmTallaght Utd51Beech Park FCNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Division 211/09/21 2 pmClondalkin Celtic41St Maelruans FCCorkagh Park
LFA Junior18/09/21 11 amTallaght Utd 2nds05Usher CelticNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
LFA Junior18/09/21 2 pmBlack Forge FC24Malahide UtdWalkinstown Park
25/09/21 11 amTamh-Leach FC12Enniskerry YCJobstown Park
FAI Junior25/09/21 2 pmChapelizod FC13Wayside CelticPhoenix Park
UCFL Chall02/10/21 11:30 amBoghall Rovers52Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
UCFL Chall02/10/21 2:15 pmExodus FC22Belgard AthleticBrickfield Park
Division 209/10/21 11:30 amSouth Dublin Utd37VEC FC 2ndsBallyowen Park
LFA Junior09/10/21 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC20Baldoyle UtdGriffeen Valley Park
Premier Di16/10/21 10:30 amHarding IF FC53Ashwood FCRingsend Astro
Division 316/10/21 1:30 pmTamh-Leach FC33Drumcondra AFC 2ndsJobstown Park
Premier Di23/10/21 11:15 amAshwood FC12Malahide UtdCorkagh Park
Premier Di30/10/21 12 pmTallaght Utd10Arthur Griffith Park FCNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Division 330/10/21 2 pmPalmerstown FC14Pavee CelticMill Lane, Palmerstown
Division 106/11/21 11:30 amBoghall Rovers15Atletico MalahideWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
Division 306/11/21 2 pmBlack Forge FC 2nds20Draiocht Titans 2ndsWalkinstown Avenue
LFA Junior13/11/21 11 amRialto FC01Rosemount MulveyDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
Premier Di13/11/21 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC40Lourdes Celtic FCEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
Division 320/11/21 2 pmStedfast United 2nds22Tallaght Utd 3rdsWhitechurch
Premier Di04/12/21 11:30 amLourdes Celtic FC02Harding IF FCSundrive Park
Division 304/12/21 2 pmPalmerstown FC51Drumcondra AFC 2ndsMill Lane, Palmerstown
Division 111/12/21 11 amRialto FC21Atletico MalahideDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
11/12/21 2:15 pmROC Celtic42Swords ManorThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
Bedlow Cup22/01/22 12 pmThe Local FC44Beech Park FC. 3rdsPhoenix Park
Division 222/01/22 2 pmChapelizod FC00Sandford-St Marys FCPhoenix Park
Premier Di29/01/22 11 amHarding IF FC00Tallaght UtdRingsend Park
Division 229/01/22 2 pmROC Celtic21Belgard AthleticThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
UCFL Chall26/02/22 11 amTallaght Utd41Rialto FCNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
05/03/22 11 amAshwood FC36Boghall RoversCorkagh Park
Total: 38
Date From
Date To