Referee Fixtures - James Keating
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Division 221/08/21 11 amOldbury FC37St Anthonys UnitedAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Division 323/08/21 6:45 pmTymon Bawn FC20Newlane FCBrady's Field
Division 228/08/21 11:30 amTallaght Utd 2nds02Swords ManorNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Division 228/08/21 2 pmBelgard Athletic41Dynamo RidgewoodNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Division 230/08/21 6:45 pmSandford-St Marys FC10Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsTymon Park
Premier Di31/08/21 6:45 pmBeech Park FC13Arthur Griffith Park FCSt Catherines Park
Premier Di04/09/21 10:30 amHarding IF FC101St Marys BoysRingsend Park Pitch 2
Division 104/09/21 2:30 pmRathmines Roosters22Boghall RoversWhelan Park
Premier Di11/09/21 11:30 amAshwood FC11Lourdes Celtic FCCorkagh Park
LFA Junior18/09/21 12 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds06Ballymun UtdGriffeen Valley Park
LFA Junior18/09/21 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC80South Dublin UtdGriffeen Valley Park
FAI Junior25/09/21 11 amTallaght Utd22Fairview CYTallaght Comm. School
FAI Junior25/09/21 2 pmHarding IF FC 2nds12Lourdes Celtic FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
Division 102/10/21 11:30 amDunshaughlin Youths FC02Shelbourne AFCRatoath Harps Grnd
Division 302/10/21 1:30 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds20Old Bawn FCRatoath Harps Grnd
UCFL Chall09/10/21 11:30 amLourdes Celtic FC 2nds22Riverside UtdSundrive Park
UCFL Chall09/10/21 2 pmBushy Athletic21Blacforge 2ndsStannaway Park
Division 316/10/21 12 pmTymon Bawn FC50Dublin Airport FCBrady's Field
UCFL Chall16/10/21 2:30 pmRiverside Utd43Drumcondra AFCBrickfield Park
Premier Di23/10/21 11 amBeech Park FC210St Marys BoysSt Catherines Park
Bedlow Cup23/10/21 1 pmBeech Park FC. 3rds80Draiocht Titans. 2ndsSt Catherines Park
Division 230/10/21 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds21Belgard AthleticEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
Premier Di06/11/21 11:30 amLourdes Celtic FC41Beech Park FCSundrive Park
Bedlow Cup06/11/21 2 pmStedfast United. 2nds24Lourdes Celtic FC. 2ndsWhitechurch
UCFL Chall13/11/21 11:30 amSt Marys Boys45Swords ManorMoreen Park, Sandyford
Division 213/11/21 2 pmBlack Forge FC43Coolock Village FCWalkinstown Avenue
Premier Di20/11/21 11:30 amAshwood FC14Arthur Griffith Park FCCorkagh Park
Division 320/11/21 2 pmBeech Park FC 2nds50Old Bawn FCBeech Park Green
Division 327/11/21 11:30 amNewlane FC 2nds25Tallaght Utd 3rdsCollinstown Park
Division 304/12/21 2 pmBeech Park FC 2nds70Strand UnitedBeech Park Green
Division 315/01/22 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink37Bushy AthleticFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Division 322/01/22 11 amBenbulbin United11Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsBrickfield Park
Division 322/01/22 2 pmExodus FC05Palmerstown FCBrickfield Park
Premier Di29/01/22 11:30 amVEC FCGlasnaion FCVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
Total: 34
Date From
Date To