Referee Fixtures - TBA
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
LFA Junior18/09/21 12 pmSt Marks AFC32Coolock Village FCAUL Complex
LFA Junior18/09/21 2 pmDublin Bus FC34Rialto FCColduct
LFA Junior18/09/21 2 pmAyrfield Utd23VEC FCStreamsville
LFA Junior18/09/21 2 pmPhoenix Athletic [LFA Junior Cup]42Lourdes Celtic FCMartin Savage Park
LFA Junior18/09/21 2 pmAston Village06Old County FCMalahide Castle
LFA Junior18/09/21 2 pmArdmore Rovers04Tallaght UtdBallywal Trim Park
LFA Junior18/09/21 2 pmGlebe North31Harding IF FC 2ndsMarket Green
LFA Junior18/09/21 2 pmPark Villa FC61Latin Dubs FCClaremont Stadium
LFA Junior18/09/21 2 pmColumbas Rovers41Swords ManorALSAA [Dublin Airport]
FAI Junior24/09/21 7:30 pmClontarf FC21Glasnaion FCAUL Complex
FAI Junior24/09/21 8 pmBooth Road Celtic33VEC FCSDFL Astro
25/09/21Carrick Rovers40Black Forge FC 2ndsTBA
25/09/21 12 pmConfey FC72Drumcondra AFC 2ndsTBA
FAI Junior25/09/21 2 pmSVSFC Premier Sat21Harding IF FCCore Credit Park
FAI Junior25/09/21 2 pmRush Athletic43ROC CelticSt Catherines Park
FAI Junior25/09/21 2 pmPortmarnock AFC32Stedfast UnitedPaddy's Hill
25/09/21 2 pmWhitehall Celtic30Glasnaion FC 2ndsVEC Whitehall
25/09/21 2 pmEarl Celtic21Belgard Athletic 2ndsBrickfield Park
25/09/21 2 pmRiver Valley Rangers52Team ZimbabweRivervalley Park
25/09/21 2 pmRaheny Utd13St Marys Boys 2ndsSt Anne’s Park
25/09/21 2:30 pmSwords Celtic70Tallaght Utd 3rdsBalheary Resevoir
LFA Junior07/10/21 7:45 pmGlebe North41Chapelizod FCMarket Green
LFA Junior09/10/21 12 pmFairview CY23Harding IF FCTBA
LFA Junior09/10/21 2 pmColumbas Rovers23Rialto FCALSAA [Dublin Airport]
LFA Junior09/10/21 2 pmTrim Celtic81Glasnaion FCTully Park
LFA Junior09/10/21 2 pmSVS Major 1D40Tallaght UtdCore Credit Union Park
LFA Junior09/10/21 2 pmBluebell Utd63Ashwood FCRed Cow
LFA Junior09/10/21 2 pmNewlands Castle Park30Rathmines RoostersWatery Lane
LFA Junior09/10/21 2:30 pmKilbarrack Utd100ROC CelticGreendale Road
LFA Junior09/10/21 3 pmElm Mount32VEC FCTBA
LFA Junior09/10/21 6 pmOld County FC81St Marys BoysBrickfields Park
16/10/21 12 pmConfey FC14Old Bawn FCLiz O'Tole Park
16/10/21 2 pmDublin Airport FC (LSL)60York Road FCALSAA [Dublin Airport]
FAI Junior16/10/21 2:30 pmDrumcondra-Maj Sat32Tallaght UtdBaskin Lane
16/10/21 2:30 pmKnockmitten Utd44Draiocht TitansKnockmitten Park
16/10/21 2:30 pmDundrum FC12Malawi FCMeadowbrook Park
FAI Junior23/10/21 2 pmBluebell Utd32Lourdes Celtic FCRed Cow
LFA Junior23/10/21 2 pmManortown Utd23Oldbury FCFive Acres Limekiln Lane
LFA Junior27/10/21St Mochta's FC83Belgard AthleticTBA
20/11/21 12 pmOliver Bond Celtic05The Local FCGrangegorman
20/11/21 2 pmSwords Celtic52Malawi FCBalheary Resevoir
20/11/21 2 pmWillows FC43Strand UnitedPoppintree Park
20/11/21 2 pmDocklands FC40Draiocht TitansRingsend Park
Total: 43
Date From
Date To