Referee Fixtures - Eddie Fowler
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Division 204/09/21 1:15 pmLatin Dubs FC33Oldbury FCBelcamp Park
Division 311/09/21 2 pmPavee Celtic21Team ZimbabweBelcamp Park
Division 218/09/21 11:30 amDynamo Ridgewood 2nds70Fairview CelticRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
Division 218/09/21 1:30 pmDynamo Ridgewood04Sandford-St Marys FCRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
Division 325/09/21 2 pmPavee Celtic22Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsBelcamp Park
Premier Di02/10/21 10:30 amHarding IF FC01VEC FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
Division 102/10/21 1 pmRathmines Roosters02Atletico MalahideWhelan Park
Division 109/10/21 11:30 amShelbourne AFC51Boghall RoversAlbert College
UCFL Chall09/10/21 2 pmPavee Celtic23Malahide Utd 2ndsBelcamp Park
Division 316/10/21 11:30 amBlack Forge FC 2nds40AstarsWalkinstown Avenue
Division 323/10/21 11:30 amLourdes Celtic FC 2nds21Newlane FC 2ndsSundrive Park
UCFL Chall23/10/21 2 pmROC Celtic72Beech Park 2ndsThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
Division 130/10/21 10:30 amHarding IF FC 2nds13Atletico MalahideRingsend Astro
Division 106/11/21 11 amAston Village31Shelbourne SSCFCMalahide Castle
Division 306/11/21 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink30Swords Manor 3rdsFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Division 219/11/21 7:45 pmCoolock Village FC30Dynamo RidgewoodParnells Astro
Division 120/11/21 11:30 amAtletico Malahide32Aston VillageMalahide Castle
Bedlow Cup27/11/21 1:30 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC. 3rds03Old Bawn FCRatoath Harps Grnd
Bedlow Cup04/12/21 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink21Dunshaughlin Youths FC. 2ndsFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Division 315/01/22 1:30 pmDraiocht Titans 2nds43AstarsRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
Division 322/01/22 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC 2nds14Tamh-Leach FCAlbert College
Division 322/01/22 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink52Dublin Airport FCFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Division 329/01/22 2 pmPhoenix Athletic02Malahide Utd 2ndsAlbert College
Division 205/02/22 12 pmStedfast United43VEC FC 2ndsWhitechurch
Division 112/02/22 11:30 amShelbourne AFC21Harding IF FC 2ndsRingsend Park
Division 305/03/22 2:30 pmDublin Airport FC43Beech Park FC 3rdsALSAA [Dublin Airport]
Division 319/03/22 2 pmMalawi FC33Bushy AthleticJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Division 130/03/22 6:15 pmShelbourne AFC12Rialto FCAlbert College
Bedlow Cup02/04/22 11 amPalmerstown FC21Dublin Airport FCMill Lane, Palmerstown
Division 213/04/22 6:30 pmDynamo Ridgewood02Coolock Village FCRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
Division 222/04/22 7:45 pmCoolock Village FC20Sandford-St Marys FCParnells Astro
Division 223/04/22 12 pmSwords Manor03Belgard AthleticBrackenstown Road, Swords
Division 323/04/22 2 pmSwords Manor 2nds03Old Bawn FCBrackenstown Road, Swords
Division 327/04/22 6:45 pmMid Sutton Sportslink04Malahide Utd 2ndsFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Division 111/05/22 6:45 pmAtletico Malahide25Aston VillageMalahide Castle
Division 314/05/22 12:30 pmGlenmalure Rovers02Tamh-Leach FCWalkinstown Park
Division 314/05/22 2:30 pmBlack Forge FC 2nds30Celtic Park FCWalkinstown Park
Premier Di20/05/22 7 pmMalahide Utd03Tallaght UtdGannon Park Malahide
Division 221/05/22 12 pmSt Anthonys United03Dynamo Ridgewood 2ndsLein Road, Donaghmede
Total: 39
Date From
Date To