Harding IF FC Home
Competitions:
LFA Junior Cup
Ballymun Utd 1 - 3 Harding IF FC 22/1
Ballymun Utd are defeated by Harding IF FC.
Ballymun Utd were beaten at home by Harding IF FC at Ballymun Sports Complex at 2 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

24/01/2022 10:18
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
292611180300
PFAGDPoints
1VEC FC112171429
2Tallaght Utd82781922
3Arthur Griffith Park FC102114716
4Malahide Utd9139416
5Harding IF FC725121315
6Lourdes Celtic FC101322-99
7Ashwood FC91221-98
8St Marys Boys92128-77
9Glasnaion FC81316-35
10Beech Park FC9736-290
PFAGDPoints
1Atletico Malahide1432191324
2Harding IF FC 2nds132118324
3Shelbourne AFC1239261323
4Shelbourne SSCFC122319420
5Dunshaughlin Youths FC132828016
6Aston Village112725215
7Booterstown United112224-215
8Rialto FC102427-314
9Rathmines Roosters132734-713
10Boghall Rovers132144-237
Harding IF FC Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
22/01Shelbourne SSCFC10Harding IF FC 2nds
22/01Ballymun Utd13Harding IF FC
15/01Atletico Malahide12Harding IF FC 2nds
11/12Dunshaughlin Youths FC12Harding IF FC 2nds
04/12Harding IF FC 2nds13Shelbourne SSCFC
04/12Lourdes Celtic FC02Harding IF FC
27/11Harding IF FC32Arthur Griffith Park FC
27/11Aston Village32Harding IF FC 2NDS
27/11Aston Village32Harding IF FC 2NDS
20/11ROC Celtic04Harding IF FC
20/11Harding IF FC 2nds12Shelbourne AFC
13/11Rathmines Roosters02Harding IF FC 2nds
13/11Harding IF FC71SVS. Premier A
30/10Oldbury FC23Harding IF FC
30/10Harding IF FC 2nds13Atletico Malahide
23/10Glasnaion FC24Harding IF FC
16/10Rialto FC02Harding IF FC 2nds
16/10Harding IF FC53Ashwood FC
09/10Fairview CY23Harding IF FC
02/10Booterstown United31Harding IF FC 2nds
Show All