Division 3 Results

Results will appear here as soon as possible after each round of games.  View all tables.

Table: Updated - 16/2/2019


Division 3 P W D L Pts
Castle Celtic FC 2nds 11 10 1 0 31
Dynamo Ridgewood 14 9 2 3 29
Tallaght Utd. 11 8 3 0 27
Coolock Village FC 2nds 14 7 2 5 23
York Road FC 14 6 2 6 20
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds 13 6 1 6 19
Beech Park FC 2nds 13 4 2 7 14
Riverside Utd 11 4 2 5 14
Arthur Griffith Park FC 2nds 8 4 1 3 13
Palmerstown FC 11 3 2 6 11
Athletico FMI 9 1 2 6 5
River Valley Rangers 15 0 0 15 0

Updated - 16/2/2019

16/2/2019 Castle Celtic FC 2nds 3 - 1 Coolock Village FC 2nds
16/2/2019 Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds 3 - 4 York Road FC
9/2/2019 Coolock Village FC 2nds 2 - 0 Palmerstown FC
9/2/2019 Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds 4 - 2 Beech Park FC 2nds
9/2/2019 River Valley Rangers 0 - 10 Dynamo Ridgewood
9/2/2019 Riverside Utd L - W Arthur Griffith Park FC 2nds
2/2/2019 Beech Park FC 2nds 6 - 2 River Valley Rangers
2/2/2019 York Road FC 3 - 3 Riverside Utd
26/1/2019 Beech Park FC 2nds 0 - 6 Tallaght Utd.
26/1/2019 Coolock Village FC 2nds 5 - 0 Riverside Utd
26/1/2019 Dynamo Ridgewood 4 - 0 York Road FC
26/1/2019 River Valley Rangers 2 - 5 Arthur Griffith Park FC 2nds
19/1/2019 Beech Park FC 2nds 1 - 4 Arthur Griffith Park FC 2nds
19/1/2019 Coolock Village FC 2nds 1 - 4 Castle Celtic FC 2nds
19/1/2019 Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds 9 - 2 Athletico FMI
19/1/2019 Dynamo Ridgewood 1 - 2 Tallaght Utd.
19/1/2019 River Valley Rangers 1 - 4 York Road FC
12/1/2019 Coolock Village FC 2nds 2 - 1 Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds
14/12/2018 Coolock Village FC 2nds 2 - 2 York Road FC
8/12/2018 Beech Park FC 2nds 1 - 7 Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds
8/12/2018 Dynamo Ridgewood 1 - 1 Arthur Griffith Park FC 2nds
8/12/2018 Palmerstown FC 1 - 3 Castle Celtic FC 2nds
8/12/2018 River Valley Rangers 1 - 3 Coolock Village FC 2nds
8/12/2018 Riverside Utd 3 - 0 York Road FC
1/12/2018 River Valley Rangers 1 - 2 Palmerstown FC
1/12/2018 York Road FC 2 - 1 Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds
24/11/2018 Athletico FMI 3 - 7 Coolock Village FC 2nds
24/11/2018 York Road FC 11 - 0 River Valley Rangers
17/11/2018 Coolock Village FC 2nds 1 - 3 Arthur Griffith Park FC 2nds
17/11/2018 Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds 1 - 6 Castle Celtic FC 2nds
17/11/2018 Dynamo Ridgewood W - L Athletico FMI
17/11/2018 Palmerstown FC 2 - 0 Beech Park FC 2nds
17/11/2018 Riverside Utd 7 - 1 River Valley Rangers
17/11/2018 York Road FC 0 - 1 Tallaght Utd.
10/11/2018 Athletico FMI 2 - 2 Beech Park FC 2nds
10/11/2018 Coolock Village FC 2nds 1 - 3 Dynamo Ridgewood
3/11/2018 Castle Celtic FC 2nds 6 - 0 Arthur Griffith Park FC 2nds
3/11/2018 River Valley Rangers 1 - 2 Beech Park FC 2nds
27/10/2018 Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds 2 - 2 Dynamo Ridgewood
27/10/2018 Tallaght Utd. 3 - 3 Beech Park FC 2nds
13/10/2018 Arthur Griffith Park FC 2nds 3 - 4 Riverside Utd
13/10/2018 Athletico FMI 4 - 4 Palmerstown FC
13/10/2018 Beech Park FC 2nds 4 - 2 York Road FC
13/10/2018 Castle Celtic FC 2nds 3 - 0 Dynamo Ridgewood
13/10/2018 Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds 2 - 3 Coolock Village FC 2nds
13/10/2018 River Valley Rangers 0 - 10 Tallaght Utd.
6/10/2018 Athletico FMI 2 - 3 York Road FC
6/10/2018 Beech Park FC 2nds 0 - 6 Dynamo Ridgewood
6/10/2018 Palmerstown FC 1 - 2 Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds
6/10/2018 River Valley Rangers 0 - 10 Castle Celtic FC 2nds
29/9/2018 Arthur Griffith Park FC 2nds 1 - 3 Dynamo Ridgewood
29/9/2018 Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds 4 - 1 Riverside Utd
29/9/2018 Tallaght Utd. 4 - 2 Coolock Village FC 2nds
22/9/2018 Castle Celtic FC 2nds 2 - 1 River Valley Rangers
22/9/2018 Riverside Utd 4 - 3 Palmerstown FC
22/9/2018 Tallaght Utd. 4 - 1 Dynamo Ridgewood
22/9/2018 York Road FC 7 - 1 Athletico FMI
15/9/2018 Castle Celtic FC 2nds 1 - 1 Riverside Utd
15/9/2018 Palmerstown FC 2 - 3 Coolock Village FC 2nds
15/9/2018 River Valley Rangers 3 - 4 Athletico FMI
15/9/2018 Tallaght Utd. 3 - 2 Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds
8/9/2018 Beech Park FC 2nds 3 - 2 Athletico FMI
8/9/2018 Castle Celtic FC 2nds 3 - 2 Palmerstown FC
8/9/2018 Coolock Village FC 2nds 0 - 0 Tallaght Utd.
8/9/2018 Dynamo Ridgewood 3 - 2 Riverside Utd
8/9/2018 River Valley Rangers 0 - 7 Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds
5/9/2018 Riverside Utd 1 - 4 Tallaght Utd.
3/9/2018 Dynamo Ridgewood 4 - 1 River Valley Rangers
1/9/2018 Beech Park FC 2nds 1 - 3 Castle Celtic FC 2nds
1/9/2018 Palmerstown FC 5 - 0 York Road FC
27/8/2018 Palmerstown FC 1 - 1 Tallaght Utd.
27/8/2018 York Road FC 2 - 3 Dynamo Ridgewood