Division 3A

Competition:5655 UCFL

Teams - Game Highs Goals
Total
9
PosTeamGoals
1Palmerstown FC  v Team Zimbabwe 20/11/20219
2Tamh-Leach FC  v York Road FC 27/11/20218
3Belgard Athletic 2nds  v Benbulbin United 09/04/20228
4Tamh-Leach FC  v Benbulbin United 05/03/20227
5Palmerstown FC  v Glasnaion FC 2nds 02/10/20217
6Palmerstown FC  v Glenmalure Rovers 19/03/20227
7Glasnaion FC 2nds  v York Road FC 22/01/20227
8Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds  v Team Zimbabwe 19/02/20227
9Drumcondra AFC 2nds  v Benbulbin United 09/10/20217
10Drumcondra AFC 2nds  v Team Zimbabwe 23/10/20217
11Belgard Athletic 2nds  v Drumcondra AFC 2nds 19/04/20227
12York Road FC  v Drumcondra AFC 2nds 30/03/20226
13Team Zimbabwe  v Glasnaion FC 2nds 09/04/20226
14Pavee Celtic  v York Road FC 20/11/20216
15Exodus FC  v Benbulbin United 31/08/20216
16Belgard Athletic 2nds  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds 27/04/20226
17Belgard Athletic 2nds  v Pavee Celtic 04/12/20216
18Team Zimbabwe  v Drumcondra AFC 2nds 29/01/20225
19Team Zimbabwe  v Exodus FC 25/08/20215
20Tamh-Leach FC  v Pavee Celtic 13/11/20215
21Tamh-Leach FC  v Exodus FC 23/10/20215
22Palmerstown FC  v Drumcondra AFC 2nds 04/12/20215
23Palmerstown FC  v Exodus FC 22/01/20225
24Glenmalure Rovers  v Exodus FC 05/02/20225
25Glenmalure Rovers  v Glasnaion FC 2nds 05/03/20225
26Drumcondra AFC 2nds  v Glenmalure Rovers 04/09/20215
27Benbulbin United  v Glenmalure Rovers 30/10/20215
28Benbulbin United  v Tamh-Leach FC 20/11/20215
29York Road FC  v Pavee Celtic 20/11/20214
30York Road FC  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds 29/01/20224
31York Road FC  v Benbulbin United 05/02/20224
32York Road FC  v Team Zimbabwe 26/03/20224
33York Road FC  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds 25/08/20214
34Team Zimbabwe  v Benbulbin United 28/08/20214
35Tamh-Leach FC  v Team Zimbabwe 05/02/20224
36Tamh-Leach FC  v Benbulbin United 20/11/20214
37Tamh-Leach FC  v Belgard Athletic 2nds 04/06/20224
38Tamh-Leach FC  v Glasnaion FC 2nds 06/11/20214
39Tamh-Leach FC  v Drumcondra AFC 2nds 22/01/20224
40Pavee Celtic  v Palmerstown FC 30/10/20214
41Palmerstown FC  v York Road FC 09/04/20224
42Palmerstown FC  v Team Zimbabwe 04/09/20214
43Glenmalure Rovers  v York Road FC 12/02/20224
44Glenmalure Rovers  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds 02/04/20224
45Glenmalure Rovers  v Palmerstown FC 21/08/20214
46Glenmalure Rovers  v Pavee Celtic 28/08/20214
47Glasnaion FC 2nds  v Palmerstown FC 02/10/20214
48Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds  v Drumcondra AFC 2nds 11/12/20214
49Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds  v Exodus FC 21/08/20214
50Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds  v Belgard Athletic 2nds 28/08/20214
51Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds  v Glenmalure Rovers 11/09/20214
52Benbulbin United  v Glasnaion FC 2nds 11/09/20214
53Benbulbin United  v York Road FC 05/02/20224
54York Road FC  v Glasnaion FC 2nds 09/10/20213
55York Road FC  v Glasnaion FC 2nds 22/01/20223
56York Road FC  v Pavee Celtic 21/08/20213
57York Road FC  v Palmerstown FC 28/08/20213
58York Road FC  v Palmerstown FC 09/04/20223
59York Road FC  v Belgard Athletic 2nds 04/09/20213
60Team Zimbabwe  v Benbulbin United 11/12/20213
61Team Zimbabwe  v Pavee Celtic3
62Team Zimbabwe  v Palmerstown FC 04/09/20213
63Team Zimbabwe  v Tamh-Leach FC 05/02/20223
64Team Zimbabwe  v Drumcondra AFC 2nds 23/10/20213
65Tamh-Leach FC  v Pavee Celtic3
66Tamh-Leach FC  v Glenmalure Rovers 11/12/20213
67Tamh-Leach FC  v Belgard Athletic 2nds 18/05/20223
68Tamh-Leach FC  v Palmerstown FC 27/04/20223
69Tamh-Leach FC  v Drumcondra AFC 2nds 16/10/20213
70Tamh-Leach FC  v Glasnaion FC 2nds 23/04/20223
71Tamh-Leach FC  v Glenmalure Rovers 06/04/20223
72Tamh-Leach FC  v Team Zimbabwe 13/04/20223
73Pavee Celtic  v Benbulbin United 23/10/20213
74Pavee Celtic  v Benbulbin United 04/09/20213
75Pavee Celtic  v Glenmalure Rovers 28/08/20213
76Palmerstown FC  v Tamh-Leach FC 11/09/20213
77Palmerstown FC  v Pavee Celtic3
78Palmerstown FC  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds 09/10/20213
79Palmerstown FC  v Tamh-Leach FC 27/04/20223
80Palmerstown FC  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds 26/02/20223
81Palmerstown FC  v Benbulbin United 06/04/20223
82Palmerstown FC  v Glasnaion FC 2nds 29/01/20223
83Palmerstown FC  v Drumcondra AFC 2nds 05/03/20223
84Palmerstown FC  v York Road FC 28/08/20213
85Glenmalure Rovers  v Drumcondra AFC 2nds 26/02/20223
86Glenmalure Rovers  v Pavee Celtic3
87Glenmalure Rovers  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds 11/09/20213
88Glenmalure Rovers  v Benbulbin United 30/10/20213
89Glasnaion FC 2nds  v Glenmalure Rovers 13/11/20213
90Glasnaion FC 2nds  v Pavee Celtic 16/10/20213
91Glasnaion FC 2nds  v Pavee Celtic3
92Exodus FC  v Pavee Celtic 18/09/20213
93Exodus FC  v Drumcondra AFC 2nds 11/09/20213
94Exodus FC  v Pavee Celtic3
95Exodus FC  v York Road FC 30/10/20213
96Exodus FC  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds 21/08/20213
97Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds  v York Road FC 29/01/20223
98Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds  v Glasnaion FC 2nds 04/09/20213
99Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds  v Tamh-Leach FC 01/06/20223
100Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds  v Glasnaion FC 2nds 04/04/20223