Players - Game Highs Goals
(Kilbarrack Utd)
Total
10
PosNameTeamGoals
1Kilbarrack UtdKilbarrack Utd  v ROC Celtic 09/10/202110
2Trim CelticTrim Celtic  v Glasnaion FC 09/10/20218
3St Mochta's FCSt Mochta's FC  v Belgard Athletic 27/10/20218
4Old County FCOld County FC  v St Marys Boys 09/10/20218
5Arthur Griffith Park FCArthur Griffith Park FC  v South Dublin Utd 18/09/20218
6Harding IF FCHarding IF FC  v SVS. Premier A 13/11/20217
7FC DonaghamedeFC Donaghamede  v Clondalkin Celtic 18/09/20217
8Park Villa FCPark Villa FC  v Latin Dubs FC 18/09/20216
9Old County FCOld County FC  v Aston Village 18/09/20216
10Bluebell UtdBluebell Utd  v Ashwood FC 09/10/20216
11Ballymun UtdBallymun Utd  v Arthur Griffith Park FC 2nds 18/09/20216
12Usher CelticUsher Celtic  v Tallaght Utd 2nds 18/09/20215
13Aungier CelticAungier Celtic  v Arthur Griffith Park FC 11/12/20215
14Tallaght UtdTallaght Utd  v Ardmore Rovers 18/09/20214
15SVS Major 1DSVS Major 1D  v Tallaght Utd 09/10/20214
16Rosemount MulveyRosemount Mulvey  v Stedfast United 18/09/20214
17ROC CelticROC Celtic  v Seaford Rock Utd 18/09/20214
18Rialto FCRialto FC  v Dublin Bus FC 18/09/20214
19Phoenix Athletic [LFA Junior Cup]Phoenix Athletic [LFA Junior Cup]  v Lourdes Celtic FC 18/09/20214
20Malahide UtdMalahide Utd  v Black Forge FC 18/09/20214
21Lucan UtdLucan Utd  v Oldbury FC 13/11/20214
22Kilnamanagh FCKilnamanagh FC  v Atletico Malahide 18/09/20214
23Glebe NorthGlebe North  v Chapelizod FC 07/10/20214
24Columbas RoversColumbas Rovers  v Swords Manor 18/09/20214
25Balbriggan FCBalbriggan FC  v Malahide Utd 11/12/20214
26VEC FCVEC FC  v Ayrfield Utd 18/09/20213
27St Marys BoysSt Marys Boys  v Beech Park FC 18/09/20213
28St Marks AFCSt Marks AFC  v Coolock Village FC 18/09/20213
29Seaford Rock UtdSeaford Rock Utd  v ROC Celtic 18/09/20213
30Rialto FCRialto FC  v Columbas Rovers 09/10/20213
31Oldbury FCOldbury FC  v Manortown Utd 23/10/20213
32Newlands Castle ParkNewlands Castle Park  v Rathmines Roosters 09/10/20213
33Malahide UtdMalahide Utd  v Balbriggan FC 11/12/20213
34Harding IF FCHarding IF FC  v Ballymun Utd 22/01/20223
35Harding IF FCHarding IF FC  v Fairview CY 09/10/20213
36Glebe NorthGlebe North  v Harding IF FC 2nds 18/09/20213
37Elm MountElm Mount  v VEC FC 09/10/20213
38Dublin Bus FCDublin Bus FC  v Rialto FC 18/09/20213
39Crumlin UtdCrumlin Utd  v St Anthonys United 18/09/20213
40Chapelizod FCChapelizod FC  v Knockmitten Utd 18/09/20213
41Belgard AthleticBelgard Athletic  v St Mochta's FC 27/10/20213
42Ashwood FCAshwood FC  v Bluebell Utd 09/10/20213
43VEC FCVEC FC  v Elm Mount 09/10/20212
44Stedfast UnitedStedfast United  v Rosemount Mulvey 18/09/20212
45Oldbury FCOldbury FC  v Lucan Utd 13/11/20212
46Manortown UtdManortown Utd  v Oldbury FC 23/10/20212
47Lourdes Celtic FCLourdes Celtic FC  v Phoenix Athletic [LFA Junior Cup] 18/09/20212
48Lorcan CelticLorcan Celtic  v Frank Celtic 18/09/20212
49Harding IF FCHarding IF FC  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 18/09/20212
50Fairview CYFairview CY  v Harding IF FC 09/10/20212
51Coolock Village FCCoolock Village FC  v St Marks AFC 18/09/20212
52Columbas RoversColumbas Rovers  v Rialto FC 09/10/20212
53Black Forge FCBlack Forge FC  v Malahide Utd 18/09/20212
54Ayrfield UtdAyrfield Utd  v VEC FC 18/09/20212
55Arthur Griffith Park FCArthur Griffith Park FC  v Baldoyle Utd 09/10/20212
56Swords ManorSwords Manor  v Columbas Rovers 18/09/20211
57SVS. Premier ASVS. Premier A  v Harding IF FC 13/11/20211
58St Marys BoysSt Marys Boys  v Old County FC 09/10/20211
59St Anthonys UnitedSt Anthonys United  v Crumlin Utd 18/09/20211
60Rosemount MulveyRosemount Mulvey  v Rialto FC 13/11/20211
61Latin Dubs FCLatin Dubs FC  v Park Villa FC 18/09/20211
62Harding IF FC 2ndsHarding IF FC 2nds  v Glebe North 18/09/20211
63Glasnaion FCGlasnaion FC  v Trim Celtic 09/10/20211
64Glasnaion FCGlasnaion FC  v Ratoath Harps 18/09/20211
65Dunshaughlin Youths FCDunshaughlin Youths FC  v Harding IF FC 18/09/20211
66Clondalkin CelticClondalkin Celtic  v FC Donaghamede 18/09/20211
67Chapelizod FCChapelizod FC  v Glebe North 07/10/20211
68Belgard AthleticBelgard Athletic  v St John Bosco 09/10/20211
69Beech Park FCBeech Park FC  v St Marys Boys 18/09/20211
70Ballymun UtdBallymun Utd  v Harding IF FC 22/01/20221